Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Grass Cutting And Cleaning Of Gss Campus, Gss Colony, Office And Control Room At 220/132 K V G/S/S, Adityapur Ii (Rcp) For The Period From 01.04.2024 To 31.03.2025 (365 Days)
|
| Description |
Grass Cutting And Cleaning Of Gss Campus, Gss Colony, Office And Control Room At 220/132 K V G/S/S, Adityapur Ii (Rcp) For The Period From 01.04.2024 To 31.03.2025 (365 Days)
|
| Organisation | JSEB | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_JSEB_81995_1 |
|
Reference Number |
491/PR/JUSNL/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2950 |
| EMD | 22100 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Adityapur-II (RCP) |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jharkhandtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=110552 |
| Start Date | February 09, 2024 20:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/02/2024
Expired 926 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Bcc & gravel spreading in 220 kv & 132 kv switchyard at 220/132/33 kv gss madhepura.
Bcc & gravel spreading in 220 kv & 132 kv switchyard at 220/132/33 kv gss madhepura.
Read moreGrass and bushes cutting work in switchyard and campus area of 132/33 kv gss, barhait under transmission division, lalmatia for the period 16.09.2026 to 31.03.2027
Grass and bushes cutting work in switchyard and campus area of 132/33 kv gss, barhait under transmission division, lalmatia for the period 16.09.2026 to 31.03.2027
Read moreGrass cutting and cleaning of gss campus, gss colony, office and control room at 220/132 kv gss, adityapur-ii (rcp) from 01.04.2025 to 31.03.2026 (for 365 days)
Grass cutting and cleaning of gss campus, gss colony, office and control room at 220/132 kv gss, adityapur-ii (rcp) from 01.04.2025 to 31.03.2026 (for 365 days)
Read morePrive, predictive and breakdown maintenance of gss, adityapur-iii (rcp) for the period from 01.04.2024 to 31.03.2025
Prive, predictive and breakdown maintenance of gss, adityapur-iii (rcp) for the period from 01.04.2024 to 31.03.2025
Read moreGrass cutting and cleaning of gss campus, ib, gss colony, office and control room at 220/132 kv g/s/s, chandil i and division office from 01.04.2024 to 31.03.2025 (365 days)
Grass cutting and cleaning of gss campus, ib, gss colony, office and control room at 220/132 kv g/s/s, chandil i and division office from 01.04.2024 to 31.03.2025 (365 days)
Read moreAnnual maintenance work including periodic and prive maintenance of equipments at 220/132 kv grid sub station, adityapur-ii (rcp) for the period from 01.04.2024 to 31.03.2025 (365 days)
Annual maintenance work including periodic and prive maintenance of equipments at 220/132 kv grid sub station, adityapur-ii (rcp) for the period from 01.04.2024 to 31.03.2025 (365 days)
Read moreAmc of tr. line under tsd, adityapur-ii (rcp) for the period from 01.04.2024 to 31.03.2025 (i.e. 365 days)
Amc of tr. line under tsd, adityapur-ii (rcp) for the period from 01.04.2024 to 31.03.2025 (i.e. 365 days)
Read moreAnnual maintenance work of 220/132/33 kv gss, ulijhari (chaibasa-i) for the period from 01.04.2024 to 31.03.2025 (365 days)
Annual maintenance work of 220/132/33 kv gss, ulijhari (chaibasa-i) for the period from 01.04.2024 to 31.03.2025 (365 days)
Read moreGrass cutting and cleaning of gss campus, gss colony, office, ib and control room of 132/33 kv g/s/s, golmuri for the period from 01.04.2024 to 31.03.2025 (365 days)
Grass cutting and cleaning of gss campus, gss colony, office, ib and control room of 132/33 kv g/s/s, golmuri for the period from 01.04.2024 to 31.03.2025 (365 days)
Read moreGrass cutting and cleaning of gss campus, gss colony, office ib and control room of 132/33 kv g/s/s dhalbhumgarh for the period from 01.04.2024 to 31.03.2025 (365 days)
Grass cutting and cleaning of gss campus, gss colony, office ib and control room of 132/33 kv g/s/s dhalbhumgarh for the period from 01.04.2024 to 31.03.2025 (365 days)
Read moreof your Industry type