Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Of Community Toilet Near Shanidev Mandir In Ward 15 Zone 4.
|
| Description |
Improvement Of Community Toilet Near Shanidev Mandir In Ward 15 Zone 4.
|
| Organisation | Kanpur Municipal Corporation, Kanpur, UP | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_NNKAN_999209_1 |
|
Reference Number |
390/AA-4/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 44824 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | near Shanidev mandir |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1774980 |
| Start Date | January 28, 2025 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/02/2025
Expired 578 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Cleaning contract pay and use and toilet blocks at shiggavi bus stand (near n.h-4 bus stand)
Emd rs 50000
Read moreConstruction of a pcc (cement concrete) surface in ward no. 15 (baijnathpur), extending from the wazirganj-fatehpur road to the area near the bridge.
Construction of a pcc (cement concrete) surface in ward no. 15 (baijnathpur), extending from the wazirganj-fatehpur road to the area near the bridge.
Read moreImprovement of road at ward no 14 lali house to near nala and ward no 14 harugeri yalparatti road to nijamasab nadaf house and mugalakhod road yamanaraj rabakavi house road and kudachi road to balesh hadakar house road and construction of drainage near jambagi college to athani gokak main road under harugeri tmc limit
Improvement of road at ward no 14 lali house to near nala and ward no 14 harugeri yalparatti road to nijamasab nadaf house and mugalakhod road yamanaraj rabakavi house road and kudachi road to balesh hadakar house road and construction of drainage near jambagi college to athani gokak main road under harugeri tmc limit
Read moreImprovement of road, drain and road patri in front of shanidev mandir and palika stadium in ward-15 zone-4.
Improvement of road, drain and road patri in front of shanidev mandir and palika stadium in ward-15 zone-4.
Read moreConstruction of store room for health workers in front of shanidev mandir in ward-15 zone-4.
Construction of store room for health workers in front of shanidev mandir in ward-15 zone-4.
Read moreImprovement of road by h.m.p. patch work fro shanidev mandir to gwaltoli chauraha under ward-04 zone-4.
Improvement of road by h.m.p. patch work fro shanidev mandir to gwaltoli chauraha under ward-04 zone-4.
Read moreImprovement of footpath and drain beside of shanidev mandir to rajjan yadav house, 109/167 in ward-37 zone-4.
Improvement of footpath and drain beside of shanidev mandir to rajjan yadav house, 109/167 in ward-37 zone-4.
Read moreImprovement work of drain from t.s.h. to pragya mandir under ward-15 zone-4.
Improvement work of drain from t.s.h. to pragya mandir under ward-15 zone-4.
Read moreConstruction of community hall in ward 128 near jhulelal mandir zone 4 jda jaipur.
Construction of community hall in ward 128 near jhulelal mandir zone 4 jda jaipur.
Read moreRepairing , painting of community toilet situated aside parashuram vatika in ward-15 zone-4.
Repairing , painting of community toilet situated aside parashuram vatika in ward-15 zone-4.
Read moreof your Industry type