Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Providing Bt Road From Rb Road Salugupally To Bapuguda (V) From Km 0/00 To 0/500 Of Bejjur (M) In Komaram Bheem Asifabad District
Description
Providing Bt Road From Rb Road Salugupally To Bapuguda (V) From Km 0/00 To 0/500 Of Bejjur (M) In Komaram Bheem Asifabad District
Organisation Information Technology Electronics and Communication Department Telangana | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 538318
Reference
Number
SE/TW/WGL/NIT/114/2024-2025, Dt:21.08.2024
Tender Fee 1221
EMD 35000
Tender Value -
Place TS
Link
View Original Tender Notice

http://eprocurement.telangana.gov.in/

Start Date August 24, 2024 22:30
End Date
Expired 09/09/2024

Expired 724 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.