Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing Bt Road From Rb Road To Pathaguda Of Tiryani (M) In Komaram Bheem Asifabad District
|
| Description |
Providing Bt Road From Rb Road To Pathaguda Of Tiryani (M) In Komaram Bheem Asifabad District
|
| Organisation | Information Technology Electronics and Communication Department Telangana | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 532469 |
|
Reference Number |
SE/TW/WGL/NIT/90/2024-2025, Dt: 26.07.2024 (4th Call) |
| Tender Fee | 1736 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TS |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
http://eprocurement.telangana.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 02, 2024 01:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/08/2024
Expired 751 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing bt road from r and b road to pathaguda of tiryani (m) in komaram bheem asifabad district
Providing bt road from r and b road to pathaguda of tiryani (m) in komaram bheem asifabad district
Read moreProviding bt road from r and b road to pathaguda of tiryani (m) in komaram bheem asifabad district
Providing bt road from r and b road to pathaguda of tiryani (m) in komaram bheem asifabad district
Read moreProviding bt road with cd work from zp road to bogdaguda of tiryani (m) komaram bheem asifabad district.
Providing bt road with cd work from zp road to bogdaguda of tiryani (m) komaram bheem asifabad district.
Read moreProviding bt road with cd work from zp road to bogdaguda of tiryani (m) komaram bheem asifabad district.
Providing bt road with cd work from zp road to bogdaguda of tiryani (m) komaram bheem asifabad district.
Read moreProviding bt road with cd work from zp road to bogdaguda of tiryani (m) komaram bheem asifabad district.
Providing bt road with cd work from zp road to bogdaguda of tiryani (m) komaram bheem asifabad district.
Read moreProviding bt road from rb road bambara to rajivnagar of wankidi (m) in komaram bheem asifabad district ( balance work)
Providing bt road from rb road bambara to rajivnagar of wankidi (m) in komaram bheem asifabad district ( balance work)
Read moreProviding bt road from rb road to dongreguda via vattivagu dam km 1/500 to 3/00 in asifabad (m) of komaram bheem asifabad district
Providing bt road from rb road to dongreguda via vattivagu dam km 1/500 to 3/00 in asifabad (m) of komaram bheem asifabad district
Read moreProviding bt road from rb road to aliguda (v) of asifabad (m) in kumaram bheem asifabad district
Providing bt road from rb road to aliguda (v) of asifabad (m) in kumaram bheem asifabad district
Read moreProviding bt road from zp road to navegoan (v) of kagaznagar (m) in komaram bheem asifabad district
Providing bt road from zp road to navegoan (v) of kagaznagar (m) in komaram bheem asifabad district
Read moreProviding bt road from zp road to naikapuguda (v) of kagaznagar (m) in komaram bheem asifabad district
Providing bt road from zp road to naikapuguda (v) of kagaznagar (m) in komaram bheem asifabad district
Read moreof your Industry type