Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Pcc Road From House Of Monsa Mondal Towards Adibasi Para At Rakona Paraj Panchayat Under Galsi I Panchayat Samity
|
| Description |
Construction Of Pcc Road From House Of Monsa Mondal Towards Adibasi Para At Rakona Paraj Panchayat Under Galsi I Panchayat Samity
|
| Organisation | DISTRICT MAGISTRATE BURDWAN | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_DMB_887765_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WB/GLS-I/EO/NIT- 06/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 7998 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | RAKONA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2002275 |
| Start Date | August 06, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/08/2025
Expired 381 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of pcc road from houseofmonsamondaltowards adibasi para at rakona paraj panchayat under galsi i panchayatsamity activity code 114114141
Construction of pcc road from houseofmonsamondaltowards adibasi para at rakona paraj panchayat under galsi i panchayatsamity activity code 114114141
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from jagulipara gram unnayan office to abdul hais house at paraj gp under galsi i panchayat samity
Construction of pcc road from jagulipara gram unnayan office to abdul hais house at paraj gp under galsi i panchayat samity
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from manik bazar nh 2 to near babulal kishkus house at paraj gp under galsi i panchayat samity
Construction of pcc road from manik bazar nh 2 to near babulal kishkus house at paraj gp under galsi i panchayat samity
Read moreInstallation of high mast solar light at jagulipara under paraj gp within galsi-i panchayat samity
Installation of high mast solar light at jagulipara under paraj gp within galsi-i panchayat samity
Read moreInstallation of high mast solar light at shillyaghat mondal and ruidas para under lowa ramgopalpur gp within galsi-i panchayat samity
Installation of high mast solar light at shillyaghat mondal and ruidas para under lowa ramgopalpur gp within galsi-i panchayat samity
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from rabi soren to nupurmoni hembrame at jharul under paraj gram panchayat within galsi-i development block
Construction of pcc road from rabi soren to nupurmoni hembrame at jharul under paraj gram panchayat within galsi-i development block
Read moreConstruction of toilet block at sirasati adibasi para within jhentla gram panchayat under keshpur panchayat samity.
Construction of toilet block at sirasati adibasi para within jhentla gram panchayat under keshpur panchayat samity.
Read moreConstruction of single storied anganwari centre at lowapur purba para of galsi i panchayat samity
Construction of single storied anganwari centre at lowapur purba para of galsi i panchayat samity
Read moreConstruction of road from jharul adivasi para to ruppur adivasi para under galsi-i block within paraj gp, length-1.600 km
Construction of road from jharul adivasi para to ruppur adivasi para under galsi-i block within paraj gp, length-1.600 km
Read moreConstruction of pcc culvert at nogora adibasi para with drain under kanachi gram panchayat
Construction of pcc culvert at nogora adibasi para with drain under kanachi gram panchayat
Read moreof your Industry type