Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Gobindapur Primary School For Repairing Or Renovation Of School Building Under Tapsia Circle
|
| Description |
Gobindapur Primary School For Repairing Or Renovation Of School Building Under Tapsia Circle
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_799355_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WB/JHAR/EOGOPI-II/NIT-18/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1500 |
| EMD | 16590 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Gobindapur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1774131 |
| Start Date | January 11, 2025 23:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/01/2025
Expired 597 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing work of processing building and godown in bhagalpur under bihar state seed corporation.
Repairing work of processing building and godown in bhagalpur under bihar state seed corporation.
Read moreRepairing work of processing building and godown in kudra (kaimur) under bihar state seed corporation.
Repairing work of processing building and godown in kudra (kaimur) under bihar state seed corporation.
Read moreConstruction of park of sipara mithapur and for renovation of rejuvenation of footpath, boundary wall, guard room, ticket counter, toilet (for male & female) gardening, solar lighting, garden bench, rain water harvesting, gazebo, yoga kutter, gym equipments, and other works in ward no.-30 of kankarbagh circle area, patna nagar nigam patna under amrut 2.0 scheme.
Construction of park of sipara mithapur and for renovation of rejuvenation of footpath, boundary wall, guard room, ticket counter, toilet (for male & female) gardening, solar lighting, garden bench, rain water harvesting, gazebo, yoga kutter, gym equipments, and other works in ward no.-30 of kankarbagh circle area, patna nagar nigam patna under amrut 2.0 scheme.
Read moreGobindapur primary school for repairing or renovation of school building under tapsia circle under gopiballavpur ll dev block dise code 19230900101
Gobindapur primary school for repairing or renovation of school building under tapsia circle under gopiballavpur ll dev block dise code 19230900101
Read morePindrapal primary school for repairing or renovation of school building under tapsia circle under gopiballavpur ll dev block
Pindrapal primary school for repairing or renovation of school building under tapsia circle under gopiballavpur ll dev block
Read moreInstallation of tubewell at gobindapur primary school mouza gobindapur under babugram gp 71020906
Installation of tubewell at gobindapur primary school mouza gobindapur under babugram gp 71020906
Read moreRepair and renovation of doro gobindapur primary school within chaitanyapur gp under sutahata panchayat samity
Repair and renovation of doro gobindapur primary school within chaitanyapur gp under sutahata panchayat samity
Read moreRepairing and renovation of matabel primary school building and kitchen shed
Repairing and renovation of matabel primary school building and kitchen shed
Read moreRenovation and repairing of primary school
Renovation and repairing of pandir dindayal upadhyay and sir sayyad urdu school at tukum prabhag chandrapur
Read moreRepair and renovation of gobindapur sitala board primary school within chaitanyapur gp under sutahata panchayat samity
Repair and renovation of gobindapur sitala board primary school within chaitanyapur gp under sutahata panchayat samity
Read moreof your Industry type