Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Gasket Set For Samal Harand Make Mph As Per Drawing No. Elw/Bsl/3/F72.198 Alt 1 One Set Consist Of 04 Items 05 Nos.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106435136 |
|
Reference Number |
44245150 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Gorakhpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/082024/106435136/viewNitPdf_4672191.pdf |
| Start Date | August 07, 2024 20:15 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/08/2024
Expired 746 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Set of gasket for hom, 01 set consist of [set of gasket for hom, 01 set consist of 04 items 18 nos. as per drg. no. (1) elw/bsl/3/f97.039. (2) elw/bsl/4/f97.033. as per annexure attached. (item is reserved for clw approved source only).]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSet of gasket for hom, 01 set consist of [set of gasket for hom, 01 set consist of 04 items 18 nos. as per drg. no. (1) elw/bsl/3/f97.039. (2) elw/bsl/4/f97.033. as per annexure attached. (item is reserved for clw approved source only).]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSet of gasket for hom, 01 set consist of [set of gasket for hom, 01 set consist of 04 items 18 nos. as per drg. no. (1) elw/bsl/3/f97.039. (2) elw/bsl/4/f97.033. as per annexure attached. (item is reserved for clw approved source only).]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSet of gasket for hom, 01 set consist of [set of gasket for hom, 01 set consist of 04 items 18 nos. as per drg. no. (1) elw/bsl/3/f97.039. (2) elw/bsl/4/f97.033. as per annexure attached. (item is reserved for clw approved source only).]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSet of gasket for hom, 01 set consist of [set of gasket for hom, 01 set consist of 04 items 18 nos. as per drg. no. (1) elw/bsl/3/f97.039. (2) elw/bsl/4/f97.033. as per annexure attached. (item is reserved for clw approved source only).]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTransformer oil trap chamber as per elw [transformer oil trap chamber as per elw drawing no. elw/bsl/3/f91.044 alt-1]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSet of locking plate as per drawing no. [set of locking plate as per drawing no. elw/bsl/4/f-65-031 alt-2,
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMaintenance kit for brake cylinder co-co bogie to sketch no. bsl/elw/sk.no.7013 alt.2. [s.n. item drg. no. qty. per set] 1. gland elw/bsl/4/f64.030, 02 nos. 2. coller elw/bsl/4/f64.028, 04 nos. 3. release spring elw/bsl/4/f64.029, 02 nos. 4. strainer elw/bsl/4/f64.031, 08 nos. 5. spring clip elw/bsl/4/f64.026, 08 nos. 6. set screw elw/bsl/4/f64.032, 16 nos. 7. lock plate elw/bsl/4/f64.027, 16 nos. 8. pin elw/bsl/4/f64.025, 08 nos
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreGasket for fitting tm bellow to drg. no. elw/bsl/3/wam-4/f88.148, alt.1.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type