Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Development Of New A Site Ro On Nh27 (Old Nh 57) Between 0.3 Km To 4.0 Km From Junction Of Ekmighat Shobhan Road On Nh27 Towards Muzaffarpur Mauza Kumarpatti, Ps Simri, Dist Darbhanga, Bihar 847428 Under Muzaffarpur Divisional Office Of Bso
|
| Description |
Development Of New A Site Ro On Nh27 (Old Nh 57) Between 0.3 Km To 4.0 Km From Junction Of Ekmighat Shobhan Road On Nh27 Towards Muzaffarpur Mauza Kumarpatti, Ps Simri, Dist Darbhanga, Bihar 847428 Under Muzaffarpur Divisional Office Of Bso
|
| Organisation | IndianOil | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_ERO_182039_1 |
|
Reference Number |
RCC/ERO/37/2024-25/LT-122 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Plot Nos. 1085 and 1086, Khata No. 335, Mauza- Kum |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://iocletenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=192260 |
| Start Date | November 23, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/11/2024
Expired 642 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Perma recti of 4blackspots on nh27 of kotwa mehsi muzaffarpur sec 440.00 to 520.00 4blackspots on nh27 of muzaffarpur darbhanga purnia sec 0.00 to 148.550 n 159.357 to 287.860 n removal of 1 atgrade jn near satanpur jn in satanpur nh122 in bh on epc
Perma recti of 4blackspots on nh27 of kotwa mehsi muzaffarpur sec 440.00 to 520.00 4blackspots on nh27 of muzaffarpur darbhanga purnia sec 0.00 to 148.550 n 159.357 to 287.860 n removal of 1 atgrade jn near satanpur jn in satanpur nh122 in bh on epc
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender maithi fee plaza at km 26.200 for the section muzaffarpur darbhanga (in dist. muzaffarpur) of nh-57 (new nh-27) in the state of bihar
Engagement of user fee agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender maithi fee plaza at km 26.200 for the section muzaffarpur darbhanga (in dist. muzaffarpur) of nh-57 (new nh-27) in the state of bihar
Read moreDevelopment of new a site retail outlet within 3 km from basaith chowk towards kamtaul on kamtaul-basaith road mauza - meghwan, ps - benipatti, dist. - madhubani, bihar - 847102 under muzaffarpur divisional office of bihar state office.
Development of new a site retail outlet within 3 km from basaith chowk towards kamtaul on kamtaul-basaith road mauza - meghwan, ps - benipatti, dist. - madhubani, bihar - 847102 under muzaffarpur divisional office of bihar state office.
Read moreStrengthening and major maintenance of muzaffarpur darbhanga purnea section (br 09 br 08 br 07 br 06) of nh 27 from km. 0.000 to 145.646 in the state of bihar on single percentage rate contract mode
Strengthening and major maintenance of muzaffarpur darbhanga purnea section (br 09 br 08 br 07 br 06) of nh 27 from km. 0.000 to 145.646 in the state of bihar on single percentage rate contract mode
Read moreStrengthening and major maintenance of muzaffarpur darbhanga purnea section (br 04 br 03 br 02 br 01) of nh 27 from km. 156.456 to km. 285.007 in the state of bihar on single percentage rate contract mode
Strengthening and major maintenance of muzaffarpur darbhanga purnea section (br 04 br 03 br 02 br 01) of nh 27 from km. 156.456 to km. 285.007 in the state of bihar on single percentage rate contract mode
Read moreStrengthening and major maintenance of muzaffarpur darbhanga purnea section (br-09 br-08 br-07 br-06) of nh-27 from km.0.000 to 145.646 in the state of bihar on single percentage rate contract mode (2nd call)
Strengthening and major maintenance of muzaffarpur darbhanga purnea section (br-09 br-08 br-07 br-06) of nh-27 from km.0.000 to 145.646 in the state of bihar on single percentage rate contract mode (2nd call)
Read moreStrengthening and major maintenance of muzaffarpur darbhanga purnea section (br-04 br-03 br-02 and br- 01) of nh-27 from km.156.456 to km.285.007 in the state of bihar on single percentage rate contract mode (2nd call)
Strengthening and major maintenance of muzaffarpur darbhanga purnea section (br-04 br-03 br-02 and br- 01) of nh-27 from km.156.456 to km.285.007 in the state of bihar on single percentage rate contract mode (2nd call)
Read moreIndependent engineer services for oandm period for the work of 4 lane muzaffarpur-darbhanga -purnea section of nh 57 (km. 0.00 to km. 148.550 and 159.357 to km. 287.860) (bot annuity section) of nh -57 on omt basis in the state of bihar.
Independent engineer services for oandm period for the work of 4 lane muzaffarpur-darbhanga -purnea section of nh 57 (km. 0.00 to km. 148.550 and 159.357 to km. 287.860) (bot annuity section) of nh -57 on omt basis in the state of bihar.
Read moreof your Industry type