Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Reconstruction And Repair To Fall At Rd 15790 M On D Sub Branch And Do At Rd 1190 M 1350 M And 4830 M On Chikhalabodi Minor No 1 Do At Rd 2390 M And 3600 M On Hattidoh Distributory Of Pench Project
|
| Description |
Reconstruction And Repair To Fall At Rd 15790 M On D Sub Branch And Do At Rd 1190 M 1350 M And 4830 M On Chikhalabodi Minor No 1 Do At Rd 2390 M And 3600 M On Hattidoh Distributory Of Pench Project
|
| Organisation | CE-Water Resources Dept. Nagpur | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2023_CEWRN_970752_8 |
|
Reference Number |
05/PID/2023-24 (Labour Co-Op.society in Bhandara) |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 19700 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Nagpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1770693 |
| Start Date | February 22, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/03/2024
Expired 914 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Construction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Read moreLeft bank reservoir rim protection from rd 1200m to 1350 m
Left bank reservoir rim protection from rd 1200m to 1350 m el 1159m 
 to el 1163,0 m of chamera-ll power station
Read moreRepair of hpc at rd 1300 m and 1320 m fall at rd 200 m and 5820 hr at rd 3700 m do at rd 3000 m and 3370 m cr at rd 10200 m on waigaon distributary
Repair of hpc at rd 1300 m and 1320 m fall at rd 200 m and 5820 hr at rd 3700 m do at rd 3000 m and 3370 m cr at rd 10200 m on waigaon distributary
Read moreImprovement and strengthening to vulnerable reaches between rd 1350 m to 1500m of charamula sm i ex rd 3750 m of rr disty of tmip
Canal structural works
Read moreB.excavation of dantiamuha minor from rd.2580m to 4830 m including c.c. lining, service road with all its structures . balance work
B.excavation of dantiamuha minor from rd.2580m to 4830 m including c.c. lining, service road with all its structures . balance work
Read moreReconstruction of hpc at rd 30 m, on jangampur minor, outlets at rd 3540 m, 3565 m, 810 m on rekhegaon minor, hpc at rd 3990 m and rd 5040 m on haladwahi minor, vrb at rd 8410 m and outlet at rd 7800 m on amgaon distributory under ghot section of k
Reconstruction of hpc at rd 30 m, on jangampur minor, outlets at rd 3540 m, 3565 m, 810 m on rekhegaon minor, hpc at rd 3990 m and rd 5040 m on haladwahi minor, vrb at rd 8410 m and outlet at rd 7800 m on amgaon distributory under ghot section of k
Read moreConstruction of toe wall on right side bank of belpur minor in between rd 1250 m to 1350 m of baghua irrigation project for the year 2025-26.
Construction of toe wall on right side bank of belpur minor in between rd 1250 m to 1350 m of baghua irrigation project for the year 2025-26.
Read moreRepairs to syphon at rd 1130 m on wanjara minor fall at rd 470 m on mouda minor fall at rd 758 m on wadhna minor vrb cum fall at rd 660 m on korad minor fall cum vrb at rd 2000 m on kondhi minor and construction of hpc at rd 3775 m on mouda
Repairs to syphon at rd 1130 m on wanjara minor fall at rd 470 m on mouda minor fall at rd 758 m on wadhna minor vrb cum fall at rd 660 m on korad minor fall cum vrb at rd 2000 m on kondhi minor and construction of hpc at rd 3775 m on mouda
Read moreReconstruction of fall at rd 3380 m of b sub branch offtaking from pench left bank canal
Reconstruction of fall at rd 3380 m of b sub branch offtaking from pench left bank canal
Read moreRepairs and reconstruction of do at rd 11950 m of dahegaon distributory and do at 2010 m of dahegaon minor of prbc
Repairs and reconstruction of do at rd 11950 m of dahegaon distributory and do at 2010 m of dahegaon minor of prbc
Read moreof your Industry type