Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing And Reconditioning Of 02 Nos. Diesel Pump Engine Rating 228.16 Kw And 126.5 Kw Installed Different Places At Amrapali Ocp, Under A C Area
|
| Description |
Repairing And Reconditioning Of 02 Nos. Diesel Pump Engine Rating 228.16 Kw And 126.5 Kw Installed Different Places At Amrapali Ocp, Under A C Area
|
| Organisation | Central Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_CCL_334193_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GM(A-C)/SO(EnM)/e-NIT/25-26/01 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 7600 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Amrapali- Chandragupta Area |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=346434 |
| Start Date | April 17, 2025 17:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/04/2025
Expired 492 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Overhauling of diesel engine of greaves cotton ltd. 126.5 kw (serial ni-1308061706770, model- 6g11ta) under magadh ocp, m-s area
Overhauling of diesel engine of greaves cotton ltd. 126.5 kw (serial ni-1308061706770, model- 6g11ta) under magadh ocp, m-s area
Read moreComplete overhauling and maintenance of australian skid engine and pump and overhauling and maintenance of greaves cotton engine no- 13080617067771, model- ggiita, kw- 126.5, rpm- 1500 with replacing of broken casing m and pump at amrapali ocp
Complete overhauling and maintenance of australian skid engine and pump and overhauling and maintenance of greaves cotton engine no- 13080617067771, model- ggiita, kw- 126.5, rpm- 1500 with replacing of broken casing m and pump at amrapali ocp
Read moreProviding jute netting for stabilization of slope at different places under amrapali ocp of amrapali chandragupta area ccl
Providing jute netting for stabilization of 
 slope at different places under amrapali ocp 
 of amrapali chandragupta area ccl
Read moreComprehensive annual maintenance contract (amc) for 56 nos. 1.5 on. capacity air conditioners installed at premises of amrapali ocp at amrapali ocp under a-c area
Comprehensive annual maintenance contract (amc) for 56 nos. 1.5 on. capacity air conditioners installed at premises of amrapali ocp at amrapali ocp under a-c area
Read moreComprehensive annual maintenance contract (amc) for 56 nos. 1.5 on. capacity air conditioners installed at premises of amrapali ocp at amrapali ocp under a-c area
Comprehensive annual maintenance contract (amc) for 56 nos. 1.5 on. capacity air conditioners installed at premises of amrapali ocp at amrapali ocp under a-c area
Read moreDismantling repairing and assembling of weighbridge no. 01 platform structure installed at amrapali ocp
Dismantling repairing and assembling of weighbridge no. 01 platform structure installed at amrapali ocp
Read moreReconditioning and treatment of 30 nos. of earthpits in different location of amrapali ocp under a-c area
Reconditioning and treatment of 30 nos. of earthpits in different location of amrapali ocp under a-c area
Read moreRepairing and overhauling of 03 nos. of diesel engine of (part-a) kirloskar oil engine ltd. 145.72 kw, model no.-6sl9088ta, serial no.-f6.2318/2120021, (part-b) serial no.-f6.2318/2120022 and (part-c) greaves cotton ltd. 126.5 kw, model no.-6g11ta, s
Repairing and overhauling of 03 nos. of diesel engine of (part-a) kirloskar oil engine ltd. 145.72 kw, model no.-6sl9088ta, serial no.-f6.2318/2120021, (part-b) serial no.-f6.2318/2120022 and (part-c) greaves cotton ltd. 126.5 kw, model no.-6g11ta, s
Read moreof your Industry type