Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Dismantling Repairing And Assembling Of Weighbridge No. 01 Platform Structure Installed At Amrapali Ocp
|
| Description |
Dismantling Repairing And Assembling Of Weighbridge No. 01 Platform Structure Installed At Amrapali Ocp
|
| Organisation | Central Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_CCL_299332_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GM(A-C)/SO(EnM)/e-NIT/23-24/54 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 3600 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Amrapali- Chandragupta Area |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=310062 |
| Start Date | January 24, 2024 17:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/02/2024
Expired 946 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing and rewinding of 01 no. ac slipping motor 31 kw, 415/440v, 978 rpm and repairing (capacity 40t and 5t) eot (electrical overhead traveling) crane and repairing and fabrication of damaged incoming 03 phase line assembly rail and platform of
Repairing and rewinding of 01 no. ac slipping motor 31 kw, 415/440v, 978 rpm and repairing (capacity 40t and 5t) eot (electrical overhead traveling) crane and repairing and fabrication of damaged incoming 03 phase line assembly rail and platform of
Read moreProposed work of fixing of 25mm dia g.i. pipe for load cell cable proper covering in 15 nos. weighbridge platform structure installed at amrapali ocp under a-c area
Proposed work of fixing of 25mm dia g.i. pipe for load cell cable proper covering in 15 nos. weighbridge platform structure installed at amrapali ocp under a-c area
Read more3 phase power supply to rail weighbridge no-01 from platform no. 04 ( of rail weighbridge no-04) at shivpur railway siding under amrapali ocp, a-c area
3 phase power supply to rail weighbridge no-01 from platform no. 04 ( of rail weighbridge no-04) at shivpur railway siding under amrapali ocp, a-c area
Read moreRepairing and maintenance of ct road of amrapali ocp under amrapali ocp of a-c area, ccl.
Repairing and maintenance of ct road
 of amrapali ocp under amrapali ocp
 of a-c area, ccl.
Read moreRepairing and strengthening of the weighment platform structure of road weighbridge, make orion installed at churi colliery under nk area
Repairing and strengthening of the weighment platform structure of road weighbridge, make orion installed at churi colliery under nk area
Read moreFor repairing of weighbridge platform
For repairing of weighbridge platform in respect of sendra bansjora weighbridge and kankanee weighbridge of sijua area
Read moreRepairing of ct road in amrapali mines under amrapali ocp a-c area, ccl.
Repairing of ct road in amrapali mines
 under amrapali ocp a-c area, ccl.
Read moreRepairing of platform of static road weighbridge 01 and 02 installed at locp for a period of 02 years
Repairing of platform of static road weighbridge 01 and 02 installed at locp for a period of 02 years
Read moreof your Industry type