Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Malwandhi Umbharkhed Matla Raipur Mdr 105 Km 3/500 To 5/500 Tq. Dist. Buldhana.
|
| Description |
Improvement To Malwandhi Umbharkhed Matla Raipur Mdr 105 Km 3/500 To 5/500 Tq. Dist. Buldhana.
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_919437_3 |
|
Reference Number |
E-TENDER NOTICE NO.14/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 1.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SUPERINTENDING ENGINEER PUBLIC WORKS CIRCLE AKOLA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 29, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/07/2023
Expired 1151 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to malwandhi umbharkhed matla raipur mdr 105 km 3/500 to 5/500 tq. dist. buldhana. (3rd call)
Improvement to malwandhi umbharkhed matla raipur mdr 105 km 3/500 to 5/500 tq. dist. buldhana. (3rd call)
Read moreImprovement to malwandhi umbharkhed matla raipur mdr 105 km 3/500 to 5/500 tq. dist. buldhana. (2nd call)
Improvement to malwandhi umbharkhed matla raipur mdr 105 km 3/500 to 5/500 tq. dist. buldhana. (2nd call)
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge on nh 753 m to malwandi umbarkhed matla raipur antri koli to sh 214 km 13/300, 16/500, 17/500 mdr 105 tq chikhali dist buldhana
Construction of minor bridge on nh 753 m to malwandi umbarkhed matla raipur antri koli to sh 214 km 13/300, 16/500, 17/500 mdr 105 tq chikhali dist buldhana
Read moreConstruction of slab culvert on nh 753 m to malwandi umbarkhed matla raipur antri koli to sh-214 km 13/700, 14/500, 16/500 and 18/00 mdr- 105 ta-chikhali dist buldhana
Construction of slab culvert on nh 753 m to malwandi umbarkhed matla raipur antri koli to sh-214 km 13/700, 14/500, 16/500 and 18/00 mdr- 105 ta-chikhali dist buldhana
Read moreImprovement to pardi delap road mdr-121 km 18/500 to 21/500 tq. mehkar dist. buldhana
Improvement to pardi delap road mdr-121 km 18/500 to 21/500 tq. mehkar dist. buldhana
Read moreImprovement to sultanpur antri deshmukh road mdr-42 km 0/00 to 5/500 tq. mehkar dist. buldhana
Improvement to sultanpur antri deshmukh road mdr-42 km 0/00 to 5/500 tq. mehkar dist. buldhana
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road on buldhana sagvan nandrakoli road sh 440 km 0/00 to 4/500 tq. buldhana (buldhana sagwan raipur to nh 753 m p. sarai)
Construction of cement concrete road on buldhana sagvan nandrakoli road sh 440 km 0/00 to 4/500 tq. buldhana (buldhana sagwan raipur to nh 753 m p. sarai)
Read moreImprovement to lonigavali dongaon aregaon mdr-118 km 19/500 to 21/500 and 26/600 to 28/100 tq. mehkar dist. buldhana
Improvement to lonigavali dongaon aregaon mdr-118 km 19/500 to 21/500 and 26/600 to 28/100 tq. mehkar dist. buldhana
Read moreImprovement to sonati ratnapur akola thakre road mdr-120 km 17/500 to 28/00 tq. mehkar dist. buldhana
Improvement to sonati ratnapur akola thakre road mdr-120 km 17/500 to 28/00 tq. mehkar dist. buldhana
Read moreImprovement to mdr 133 to telhara shelgaon j. mungsari khairav gangalgaon rohda joining to nh 753a mdr 131 km 3/00 to 4/500 and 8/00 to 10/500 tq. chikhali dist. buldhana.
Improvement to mdr 133 to telhara shelgaon j. mungsari khairav gangalgaon rohda joining to nh 753a mdr 131 km 3/00 to 4/500 and 8/00 to 10/500 tq. chikhali dist. buldhana.
Read moreof your Industry type