Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Lwss Koti Brandi Shimla Set No 3 Sh Repair Rewinding Of Rotor Of 11 Kv Induction Motor Bhel Make 425 Kw 550 Hp Having S No 48021 A 402 11 08
|
| Description |
Lwss Koti Brandi Shimla Set No 3 Sh Repair Rewinding Of Rotor Of 11 Kv Induction Motor Bhel Make 425 Kw 550 Hp Having S No 48021 A 402 11 08
|
| Organisation | Government of Himachal Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_MC_80888_1 |
|
Reference Number |
4258 dated 30/10/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 350 |
| EMD | 29100 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Shimla |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 31, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/11/2023
Expired 1031 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Restoration of rain damages of lwss shimla city from ashwani khad koti brandi sh improvement of rotor and stator of 11 kv indection motor bhel make 425 kw 550 hp having sr no 48021a 402 11 06 at kawalag sr no 45026 a 402 11 02 at ashwani
Restoration of rain damages of lwss shimla city from ashwani khad koti brandi sh improvement of rotor and stator of 11 kv indection motor bhel make 425 kw 550 hp having sr no 48021a 402 11 06 at kawalag sr no 45026 a 402 11 02 at ashwani
Read moreLwss shimla from ashwani khad sh repair of liquid rotor er for 425 kw 550hp 1st stage
Lwss shimla from ashwani khad sh repair of liquid rotor er for 425 kw 550hp 1st stage
Read moreLwss ashwani khad sh complete rewinding of 425kw 11kv 1482 rpm from r675014ja802 sr no 48021a 402 11 04 bhel make
Lwss ashwani khad sh complete rewinding of 425kw 11kv 1482 rpm from r675014ja802 sr no 48021a 402 11 04 bhel make
Read moreLwss for shimla town from koti brandi sh demolation of roof slab of rapid sand filter house and p f steel trusses and prepainted steel sheet roofing
Lwss for shimla town from koti brandi sh demolation of roof slab of rapid sand filter house and p f steel trusses and prepainted steel sheet roofing
Read moreR/r damages of lwss koti 1st stage under jsv sub- division koti,tehsil and distt shimla. h.p.
Repair of common header providing peripheral items for pump sets)
Read moreLwss shimla to gumma sh repair rewinding of stator rotor of 2 2 kv induction motor bhel make 690kw 925 hp having sr no 40091 a 402 11 01 at new gumma pumping station
Lwss shimla to gumma sh repair rewinding of stator rotor of 2 2 kv induction motor bhel make 690kw 925 hp having sr no 40091 a 402 11 01 at new gumma pumping station
Read moreLwss ashwani khad shimla 2nd stage sh repair rewinding of stator of 11 kv induction motor bhel make 425 550 hp having sr no 45026405 11 01 kawalag
Lwss ashwani khad shimla 2nd stage sh repair rewinding of stator of 11 kv induction motor bhel make 425 550 hp having sr no 45026405 11 01 kawalag
Read moreR/r damages of lwss galu khurd 1st stage,under jsv sub- division koti in tehsil theog distt. shimla h.p
Repair of pump sets make ksb wl 50/11, sr. no.0510674/751
Read moreProviding lwss to pc habitation of cv ghunda jabrog chatoli koti etc in gp ghunda and gumma tehsil kotkhai distt shimla
Providing lwss to pc habitation of cv ghunda jabrog chatoli koti etc in gp ghunda and gumma tehsil kotkhai distt shimla
Read moreLwss shimla town sh repair of rotor of 2 2kv 670hp induction motor sr no 181000 1 181000 2 gec make of lwss chairh
Lwss shimla town sh repair of rotor of 2 2kv 670hp induction motor sr no 181000 1 181000 2 gec make of lwss chairh
Read moreof your Industry type