Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
R/R Damages Of Lwss Koti 1st Stage Under Jsv Sub Division Koti,Tehsil And Distt Shimla. H.P.
|
| Description |
Repair Of Common Header Providing Peripheral Items For Pump Sets)
|
| Organisation | HP Irrigation and Public Health | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_HPIPH_132907_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Kasumpti/Shimla/ LWSS Koti / Rs. 1.93 |
| Tender Fee | 350 |
| EMD | 3870 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Shimla |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=196550 |
| Start Date | March 30, 2026 23:15 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/04/2026
Expired 149 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
R/r damages of lwss galu khurd 1st stage,under jsv sub- division koti in tehsil theog distt. shimla h.p
Repair of pump sets make ksb wl 50/11, sr. no.0510674/751
Read moreR/r damages of lwss mehli, tehsil and distt. shimla h.p
Repair of 2 nos pump sets make ksb wkfi 40/10, sr. no. 9974628198/600/4 and 9974628198/600/3)
Read moreR/r damages of lwss galu khurd 1st stage under jsv sub-division koti in tehsil theog distt. shimla h.p (sh-repair of pump sets make ksb wl 50/11, sr. no.0510674/751
.
Read moreA/r m/o lwss jhalgi malogi and lwss khaloa under jsv section taradevi in tehsil distt. shimla (h.p)
Distribution of water from lwss jhalgi malogi and lwss khaloa by operating valve s and minor repair etc. for 12 months
Read moreR/m of various lwss under jsv sub. division no-01 kasumpti in tehsil distt. shimla h.p.
Repair of 2 nos multistage centrifugal pump make kirloskar rkb 32/14h sr no12799020045 12799020046 installed at lwss lambidhar stage 2nd 1 no kirloskar rkb 40/14 h sr no1139095022 installed at lwss dumi pabo 1 st stage
Read moreA/r m/o lwss mandhorghat lwss bag bagtu under jsv section-sunni,sub. div. sunni, tehsil sunni, distt-shimla h.p
Deployed of manpower for operation of pumping machinery i c watch ward , minor repair of schemes such as providing and fixing of various dia fitting
Read moreR r damages of various gwss lwss to various pc hab under jsv sub division kotkhai tehsil kotkhai distt shimla hp
R r damages of various gwss lwss to various pc hab under jsv sub division kotkhai tehsil kotkhai distt shimla hp
Read moreA/r and m/o lwss hawai shaih 1st ,2nd stage and lwss phatti diyar 1st stage in tehsil bhunter distt kullu h.p.
A/r and m/o lwss hawai shaih 1st ,2nd stage and lwss phatti diyar 1st stage in tehsil bhunter distt kullu h.p. (sh- operation and maintenance of lwss schemes for 12 months)
Read moreA/r and m/o lwss hawai shaih 1st ,2nd stage and lwss phatti diyar 1st stage in tehsil bhunter distt kullu h.p.
(sh- operation and maintenance of lwss schemes for 12 months)
Read moreR r of lwss gadral in gp thana tehsil chopal distt. shimla h.p
Sh co septic tank with soak pit and water supply sanitary fitting repair of pump house filter bed and sedimentation tank and replacement of filter media and laying of g.i pipe of various dia etc under crf
Read moreof your Industry type