Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Sealing Ring,Isolator Switch,Regulator Assy Rh,Clutch Master Cyl,Hub Seal Ring,Tapper Roller Brg Ou
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3782387 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 04, 2023 00:36 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/08/2023
Expired 1115 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ELITE DIGITAL DEVELOPERS | - | 13-08-2023 16:27:48 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | Khushi Enterprises | - | 13-08-2023 16:09:58 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | MANI ENTERPRISES | - | 13-08-2023 16:00:25 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | MANI ENTERPRISES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : SEALING RING,ISOLATOR SWITCH,REGULATOR ASSY RH,CLUTCH MASTER CYL,HUB SEAL RING,TAPPER ROLLER BRG OU | 12670.00 | L1 |
| 2 | ELITE DIGITAL DEVELOPERS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : SEALING RING,ISOLATOR SWITCH,REGULATOR ASSY RH,CLUTCH MASTER CYL,HUB SEAL RING,TAPPER ROLLER BRG OU | 18550.00 | L2 |
| 3 | Khushi Enterprises (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : SEALING RING,ISOLATOR SWITCH,REGULATOR ASSY RH,CLUTCH MASTER CYL,HUB SEAL RING,TAPPER ROLLER BRG OU | 22730.00 | L3 |