Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
01. Repairing Of 02 Nos. Hoist Cylinder Assly (Rhs) Mounting Broken Eye With Dump Body And Bush Changing Of Bh60 M Dumper Sl No D60393 And D 60396. 2.Repairing Of Cut Repair Otr Tyres Size 24.00 X 35,06 Nos Of 60 T Dumper.
Description
01. Repairing Of 02 Nos. Hoist Cylinder Assly (Rhs) Mounting Broken Eye With Dump Body And Bush Changing Of Bh60 M Dumper Sl No D60393 And D 60396. 2.Repairing Of Cut Repair Otr Tyres Size 24.00 X 35,06 Nos Of 60 T Dumper.
Organisation Central Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings
Tender Id 2024_CCL_312931_1
Reference
Number
P.E.(X)/AADOCM/E- TENDER/24-25/28
Tender Fee 0
EMD 2700
Tender Value -
Place EXCAVATION
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=324288

Start Date July 19, 2024 22:00
End Date
Expired 27/07/2024

Expired 767 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.