Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Custom Bid For Services Cpclv25020 Fire Proofing Work Using Vermiculite At Cpcl Manali
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | CHENNAI PETROLEUM Corporation Limited | Ministry of Petroleum and Natural Gas |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/R/457283 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | 2 Crore |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 27, 2025 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/02/2025
Expired 552 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
ANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCY...
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Industrial Associates | Item Categories : Custom Bid for Services - CPCLV25020 Fire Proofing work using Vermiculite at CPCL Manali | 177200000.00 | L1 |
| 2 | HYDRAULIC ENGINEERS | Item Categories : Custom Bid for Services - CPCLV25020 Fire Proofing work using Vermiculite at CPCL Manali | 177400000.00 | L2 |
| 3 | LLOYD INSULATIONS (INDIA) LIMITED | Item Categories : Custom Bid for Services - CPCLV25020 Fire Proofing work using Vermiculite at CPCL Manali | 177600000.00 | L3 |
| 4 | TOTALE GLOBAL PRIVATE LIMITED | Item Categories : Custom Bid for Services - CPCLV25020 Fire Proofing work using Vermiculite at CPCL Manali | 179200000.00 | L4 |
| 5 | RISE & SHINE CONTRACTING LLP | Item Categories : Custom Bid for Services - CPCLV25020 Fire Proofing work using Vermiculite at CPCL Manali | 192396601.91 (Bid Price) | L5 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 10 | ₹ 288.000 |
| Test item reject | asdf-brand | Test item reject | 1000 | ₹ 49000.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 9.900 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 20 | ₹ 576.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 20 | ₹ 80.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 21384.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 11 | ₹ 44.000 |
| BASKETBALL RING | vixen | 460 | 1 | ₹ 999.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 990.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 1100.000 |
| BASKETBALL RING | vixen | 460 | 1 | ₹ 999.000 |
| Dell Vostro 3268 SFF - PDC G4560-4GB-1TB-NO DVD-18.5" -Linux - 3Y - WIFI - BT | Dell | Dell Vostro 3268 SFF - PDC G4560-4GB-1TB-NO DVD-18.5"-Linux - 3Y | 1 | ₹ 27040.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 11 | ₹ 44.000 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 15 | ₹ 432.000 |
Custom bid for services - cpclg24201 fire proofing repair works using vermiculite in manali refiner
Read more
Custom bid for services - cpclg24201 fire proofing repair works using vermiculite in manali refiner
Read more
Custom bid for services - cpclv24451 fire proofing work using vermiculite in refinery 3 units of c
Read more
Fire proofing work using m-30 grade cement concrete in refinery -3 units of cpcl - manali refinery
Fire proofing work using m-30 grade cement concrete in refinery -3 units of cpcl - manali
 refinery
Read moreFire proofing works for isom dwc project at manali refinery of cpcl
Fire proofing works for isom dwc project at manali refinery of cpcl
Read moreof your Industry type