Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing Of Cc Froad From The House Of Kudduch Molla To The House Of Bappa Sekh At Ramnarayanpur 2. Apas/01/135/173/0004
|
| Description |
Repairing Of Cc Froad From The House Of Kudduch Molla To The House Of Bappa Sekh At Ramnarayanpur 2. Apas/01/135/173/0004
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_943773_5 |
|
Reference Number |
E-NIT-14(11)/APAS/GGP/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 250 |
| EMD | 675 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GHATESWAR GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2240264 |
| Start Date | November 10, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/12/2025
Expired 275 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of shade of cultural centre near idgar math at ramnarayanpur - 2. apas/01/135/173/0010
Construction of shade of cultural centre near idgar math at ramnarayanpur - 2. apas/01/135/173/0010
Read moreConcrete road with pilling from bappa sk house to iran sk house at ramnarayanpur - 2, fund-cfcg (2025-2026)(untied ) mouza - ramnarayanpur, activity code no. 109295062
Concrete road with pilling from bappa sk house to iran sk house at ramnarayanpur - 2, fund-cfcg (2025-2026)(untied ) mouza - ramnarayanpur, activity code no. 109295062
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from samsuddin sekh house to nur islam sekh house link road via amirchand molla house to ajid molla id-109249847
Construction of concrete road from&#x0d samsuddin sekh house to nur islam sekh&#x0d house link road via amirchand molla&#x0d house to ajid molla id-109249847
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from jame masjid to mujibar molla house via mojam sekh house and idris sekh house
Construction of concrete road from jame masjid to mujibar molla house via mojam sekh house and idris sekh house
Read moreConst of concrete road from jakir sekh house to sukur molla house
Const of concrete road from jakir sekh house to sukur molla house
Read moreConstruction of concrete drain from kabir molla house to jamsed sekh house
Construction of concrete drain from kabir molla house to jamsed sekh house
Read moreConstruction of road from fakir molla house to mujibul sekh house at satal.
Construction of road from fakir molla house to mujibul sekh house at satal.
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from mohammad hossain sekh house to rauson molla house
Construction of concrete road from mohammad hossain sekh house to rauson molla house
Read moreConstruction of b.p road from house of akbar molla to house of maudali sekh.
Construction of b.p road from house of akbar molla to house of maudali sekh.
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from akram molla shop to siraj sekh house
Construction of concrete road from akram molla shop to siraj sekh house &#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type