Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Installation Of Pvc Drinking Water Storage Tank Along With Pipeline Connection At Lower Boberjee Gaon Icds Center 100604, Lower School Dara Icds Center 100605 And Manaydara Icds Center 100601
|
| Description |
Installation Of Pvc Drinking Water Storage Tank Along With Pipeline Connection At Lower Boberjee Gaon Icds Center, Lower School Dara Icds Center 100605 And Manaydara Icds Center&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | GORKHALAND TERRITORIAL ADMINISTRATION | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_GTA_766484_1 |
|
Reference Number |
08/PRA/PGSDII/5THSFC/UT/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MIRIK BUSTY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1697250 |
| Start Date | October 30, 2024 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/11/2024
Expired 655 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Installation of pvc drinking water storage tank along with pipeline connection at lower boberjee gaon icds center 100604, lower school dara icds center 100605 and manaydara icds center 100601
Installation of pvc drinking water storage tank along with pipeline connection at lower boberjee gaon icds center 100604, lower school dara icds center 100605 and manaydara icds center 100601
Read moreInstallation of pvc drinking water storage tank along with pipeline connection at lower boberjee gaon icds center 100604, lower school dara icds center 100605 and manaydara icds center 100601
Installation of pvc &#x0d drinking water storage &#x0d tank along with &#x0d pipeline connection at &#x0d lower boberjee gaon &#x0d icds center 100604, &#x0d lower school dara &#x0d icds center 100605 &#x0d and manaydara icds &#x0d center 100601
Read moreInstallation of pipeline at lower boberjee icds centre 00604 activity code 108602784
&#x0d &#x0d installation of pipeline &#x0d at lower boberjee &#x0d icds centre 00604&#x0d activity code &#x0d 108602784
Read more1 . installation of pipeline at lower boberjee icds centre 00604 activity code 108602784
1&#x0d .&#x0d installation of pipeline &#x0d at lower boberjee &#x0d icds centre 00604&#x0d activity code &#x0d 108602784
Read moreConstruction of icds center khopi dara (19327140710), mazuwa
Construction of icds center khopi dara (19327140710), mazuwa
Read moreNstallation of pvc pipeline for grey water management at icds center at manju dara gaon activity code 108602748
Nstallation of pvc &#x0d pipeline for grey water &#x0d management at icds &#x0d center at manju dara &#x0d gaon &#x0d activity code &#x0d 108602748
Read moreConstruction of water tank at icds center at thapa gaon
Construction of &#x0d water tank at &#x0d icds center at &#x0d thapa gaon
Read moreSupplying pvc water storage tank and pipe line for icds center at dudhia malabasay , ghayabaree division , lower singbulli , manju dara gaon and bungkulung busty, soureni ii gram panchayat under mirik development block
Supplying pvc water storage tank and pipe line for icds center at dudhia malabasay , ghayabaree division , lower singbulli , manju dara gaon and bungkulung busty, soureni ii gram panchayat under mirik development block
Read moreConstruction of community hall at dara gaon,tiger hill club,lower chongtong bijanbari block darjeeling
Construction of &#x0d community hall at dara &#x0d gaon,tiger hill &#x0d club,lower chongtong &#x0d bijanbari block &#x0d darjeeling
Read moreof your Industry type