Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Installation Of Pipeline At Lower Boberjee Icds Centre 00604 Activity Code 108602784
Description
&Amp#X0d &Amp#X0d Installation Of Pipeline &Amp#X0d At Lower Boberjee &Amp#X0d Icds Centre 00604&Amp#X0d Activity Code &Amp#X0d 108602784
Organisation GORKHALAND TERRITORIAL ADMINISTRATION | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_GTA_776203_2
Reference
Number
15/PRA/PGSD-II/15THFC/T/24-25
Tender Fee 0
EMD 250
Tender Value -
Place LOWER BOBERJEE GAON
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1718647

Start Date November 29, 2024 23:30
End Date
Expired 07/12/2024

Expired 635 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.