Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Shed For Dg Set At Various 132 Kv Sub Station Begampur And 220 Kv Sub Station Bahraich Under Etd, Bahraich
|
| Description |
Construction Of Shed For Dg Set At Various 132 Kv Sub Station Begampur And 220 Kv Sub Station Bahraich Under Etd, Bahraich
|
| Organisation | UP Power Transmission Corp.Ltd (Operation) | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_UPTCL_985037_1 |
|
Reference Number |
13/ETD/BRH/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 2000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bahraich |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1735807 |
| Start Date | December 23, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/12/2024
Expired 615 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Bcc & gravel spreading in 220 kv & 132 kv switchyard at 220/132/33 kv gss madhepura.
Bcc & gravel spreading in 220 kv & 132 kv switchyard at 220/132/33 kv gss madhepura.
Read moreCivil work for 33 kv medical bay at 132 kv sub-station, ramnagar barabanki
Civil work for 33 kv medical bay at 132 kv sub-station, ramnagar barabanki
Read moreRepair & maintenance of boundary wall, residential quarter & store shed including construction of road, main gate and landscaping work at 132/33 kv gss, dumraon.
Repair & maintenance of boundary wall, residential quarter & store shed including construction of road, main gate and landscaping work at 132/33 kv gss, dumraon.
Read moreProviding 11 kv mcvcb breaker and allied equipment at 220/66/11kv receiving station, doddaballapura for arranging power supply to cetp at kiadb apparel park phase-1 industrial area, doddaballapura taluk, bengaluru rural district.
Providing 11 kv mcvcb breaker and allied equipment at 220/66/11kv receiving station, doddaballapura for arranging power supply to cetp at kiadb apparel park phase-1 industrial area, doddaballapura taluk, bengaluru rural district.
Read moreProviding additional 1x10 mva, 110/11 kv transformer at 110/11kv wadi sub-station in chitapur taluk, kalaburagi district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/ equipments (excluding supply of 10 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/ equipments, testing and commissioning.
Providing additional 1x10 mva, 110/11 kv transformer at 110/11kv wadi sub-station in chitapur taluk, kalaburagi district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/ equipments (excluding supply of 10 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/ equipments, testing and commissioning.
Read moreReplacement of damage/defective vcb of 33 kv sudesh bay-ii at 132 kv sub-station, begampur under etd bahraich
Replacement of damage/defective vcb of 33 kv sudesh bay-ii at 132 kv sub-station, begampur under etd bahraich
Read moreWork of tan delta testing of various 220/132 t/fs installed at 220 kv sub-station, bahraich under etd bahraich
Work of tan delta testing of various 220/132 t/fs installed at 220 kv sub-station, bahraich&#x0d under etd bahraich
Read moreSupply of various material required at 132 kv sub-station, bahraich under etd, bahraich
Supply of various material required at 132 kv sub-station, bahraich under etd, bahraich
Read moreSupply of various material required at 132 kv sub-station, bahraich under etd, bahraich
Supply of various material required at 132 kv sub-station, bahraich under etd, bahraich
Read moreSupply of various material required at 220 kv sub-station, bahraich under etd, bahraich
Supply of various material required at 220 kv sub-station, bahraich under etd, bahraich
Read moreof your Industry type