Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Engagement Of Agency For Providing Hop On Hop Off Bus Service For Key Tourist Destinations In Prayagraj.
|
| Description |
Engagement Of Agency For Providing Hop On Hop Off Bus Service For Key Tourist Destinations In Prayagraj.
|
| Organisation | Directorate of Local Bos UP | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_DOLBU_1034989_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PMA/2025-26/03 |
| Tender Fee | 5000 |
| EMD | 1 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Prayagraj |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1907585 |
| Start Date | June 18, 2025 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/07/2025
Expired 429 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for garhdevi fee plaza at km 203.000 of four laning between km 196.870 (sankha) to km 219.600 (khajuri) on nh-39 in the state of jharkhand bihar on ham
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for garhdevi fee plaza at km 203.000 of four laning between km 196.870 (sankha) to km 219.600 (khajuri) on nh-39 in the state of jharkhand bihar on ham
Read moreRepair hop n hop off bus, hsv
Tenders are invited from the authorized and experienced bidders for award of contract for repair of hop on hop off bus. the firm/bidders fulfilling the attached terms and conditions as at annexure-i may send their bids
Read moreRfp for engagement of agency for providing public address system across tourist destinations in maharashtra
Rfp for engagement of&#x0d agency for providing&#x0d public address system&#x0d across tourist destinations&#x0d in maharashtra
Read moreRfp for engagement of agency for providing public address system across tourist destinations in maharashtra
Rfp for engagement of&#x0d agency for providing&#x0d public address system&#x0d across tourist destinations&#x0d in maharashtra
Read moreRfp for selection of operator/agency for tour management and operating hop on hop off bus services in agra
Rfp for selection of operator/agency for tour management and operating hop on hop off bus services in agra
Read moreRfp for selection of operator/agency for tour management and operating hop on hop off bus services in agra
Rfp for selection of operator/agency for tour management and operating hop on hop off bus services in agra
Read moreRequest for proposal (rfp) for engagement of agency for providing smart poles and allied services across tourist destinations in maharashtra.
Request for proposal (rfp) for engagement of agency for providing smart poles and allied services across tourist destinations in maharashtra.
Read moreEoi for operation of hop-on hop-off (city sightseeing tour) bus services in jaipur (rajasthan)
Eoi for operation of hop-on hop-off (city sightseeing tour) bus services in jaipur (rajasthan)
Read moreSelection of agency for operation of themed food trucks at identified tourist destinations in uttar pradesh
Selection of agency for operation of themed food trucks at identified tourist destinations in uttar pradesh
Read moreSelection of agency for operation of themed food trucks at identified tourist destinations in uttar pradesh
Selection of agency for operation of themed food trucks at identified tourist destinations in uttar pradesh
Read moreof your Industry type