Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Concrete Road From Palder Goria Club Towards Bottola Dhalai Rasta At Tentuliadanga
|
| Description |
Construction Of Concrete Road From Palder Goria Club Towards Bottola Dhalai Rasta At Tentuliadanga
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_569103_4 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT03 OF 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 4012 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PIRRABANI GRAM PANCHAYAT |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 15, 2023 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/09/2023
Expired 1078 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement of hanadi road from bennur b village imaam patel hola towards pethashirur & muguta in chittapur taluka
Improvement of hanadi road from bennur b village imaam patel hola towards pethashirur & muguta in chittapur taluka
Read moreImprovements to road from hulgol approach road (balance work) and improvements to road from mudhol-medak main road towards gaddameda tanda in sedam taluka kalaburagi district under 5054 for the year 2024-25
Improvements to road from hulgol approach road (balance work) and improvements to road from mudhol-medak main road towards gaddameda tanda in sedam taluka kalaburagi district under 5054 for the year 2024-25
Read moreConstruction of a pcc (cement concrete) surface in ward no. 15 (baijnathpur), extending from the wazirganj-fatehpur road to the area near the bridge.
Construction of a pcc (cement concrete) surface in ward no. 15 (baijnathpur), extending from the wazirganj-fatehpur road to the area near the bridge.
Read moreConstruction of a new cement concrete road from the existing village c.c road (near the martyrs altar of late sri debabrata maiti) to near the land of sri sankar maiti at chillagram
Construction of a new cement concrete road from the existing village c.c road (near the martyrs altar of late sri debabrata maiti) to near the land of sri sankar maiti at chillagram
Read moreConstruction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Construction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Read moreConstruction concrete road from bilam goria towards malay chatterjee house
Construction concrete road from bilam goria towards malay chatterjee house
Read moreConst of concrete road from chandudanga dhalai road towards fakiragara
Const of concrete road from chandudanga dhalai road&#x0d towards fakiragara
Read moreConstruction of concrete road jordanga dhalai rasta.
Construction of concrete road jordanga dhalai rasta.
Read moreConstruction of concrete road jordanga dhalai rasta.
Construction of concrete road jordanga dhalai rasta.
Read moreConstruction of road from choulibandh dhalai rasta towards sanjoy roy mahato house
Construction of road from choulibandh dhalai rasta towards sanjoy roy mahato house
Read moreof your Industry type