Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
1. Ismc 150 Mm, Is 2062 2011 E250 A, Length 6 Mtrs Each,2. Ms Angle Isa 75 X75 X6 Mm, Is 808, Materi
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Atomic Energy | PMO |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5571696 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | November 26, 2024 21:12 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/12/2024
Expired 627 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
1. ismc 150 mm, is-2062-2011 e250a, length - 6 mtrs each,2. ms angle isa 75x75x6 mm, is-808, materi
Read more
Ismc 175,ismc 100,ismc 75,isa 75x75x8,isa 75x75x6,isa 65x65x6,isa 50x50x6,rhs 96x48x4 mm,20 mm roun
Read more
Isa 50x50x6,isa 65x65x6,isa 75x75x6,isa 80x80x8,isa 90x90x8,ismc 75x40,ismc 100x50,ismc 125x65,ismc
Read more
Isa 50x50x6,isa 65x65x6,isa 75x75x6,isa 80x80x8,isa 90x90x8,ismc 75x40,ismc 100x50,ismc 125x65,ismc
Read more
Ismc 125x65,ismc 150x75,ismc 250x82,ismc 300x90,ismc 400x100,isa 65x65x8,isa 75x75x6,isa 150x150x16
Read more
M.s.rounds dia 40 mm, (specification no.is 2062-2011 grade e250a).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreIsmc 250x82 mm,ismc 300x90 mm,isa 100x100x8 mm,isa 150x150x16 mm,isa 110x110x10 mm,isa 130x130x12 m
Read more
Item 1 :- ismc 250 of length 6m conforming to is 808 and is 2062/2011 item 2 :- ismb 400 of length 6m conforming to is 808 and is 2062/2011
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreIsmc 200 as per is 2062-2011 e250
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type