Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Renovation Of Chs And Cps At Palavoyal Salai Aynavaram In Div 98 Zone 08
|
| Description |
Renovation Of Chs And Cps At Palavoyal Salai Aynavaram In Div 98 Zone 08
|
| Organisation | Corporation of Chennai | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CoC_501303_1 |
|
Reference Number |
B.D.C.No B1/2427-23/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 4.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Greater Chennai Corporation |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=596122 |
| Start Date | November 15, 2024 17:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/12/2024
Expired 638 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Deepening of existing open well with motor ,pipeline at karunkulam in sitharevuh/o sitharevu - pt.gf-2026-2027 tn-05-08
Deepening of existing open well with motor ,pipeline at karunkulam in sitharevuh/o sitharevu - pt.gf-2026-2027 tn-05-08
Read moreErection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at adavimallapura nh-150 a to gatinamane nh-150 a of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no. 08/2026-27.
Erection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at adavimallapura nh-150 a to gatinamane nh-150 a of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no. 08/2026-27.
Read moreProviding & laying of hdpe pipeline for drinking water purpose from jambaldinni veerangouda to kattegadde basha to kariyappa house at w no 03,vijayanagar colony main road to tanaji layout ibrahim house at w no 06,borewell to ismailsab house at w no 08,goudru field to godown at w no 09,panchayat garden borewell to yamunappa house at w no 12,mounesh shop to church at w no 13 14 15,uppar amaresh to uppar venkatesh house at w no 18,mantanna field to reddappa gouda field at w no 19 in sirwar town
Providing and laying of hdpe pipeline for drinking water purpose from jambaldinni veerangouda house to kattegadde basha house to kariyappa house at ward no 03 and vijayanagar colony main road to tanaji layout ibrahim house at ward no 06 and borewell to ismailsab house at ward no 08 and goudru field to godown at ward no 09 and panchayat garden borewell to yamunappa house at ward no 12 and mounesh shop to church at ward no 13 14 15 and uppar amaresh house to uppar venkatesh house at ward no 18 and mantanna field to reddappa gouda field at ward no 19 in sirwar town
Read moreRefurbishment of school works cps school in div 65 zone 6 and cps cms chs schools in div 79 80 81 82 zone 07 and cps cms chs schools in div 85 87 91 92 93 zone 07
Refurbishment of school works cps school in div 65 zone 6 and cps cms chs schools in div 79 80 81 82 zone 07 and cps cms chs schools in div 85 87 91 92 93 zone 07
Read moreConstruction of cps floors at palavoyal street ayanavaram in div 98 zone 8
Construction of cps floors at palavoyal street ayanavaram in div 98 zone 8
Read moreProposed construction of chs and cps building g plus 2 floors and renovation existing blocks at ernavoor in div 04 zone 01
Proposed construction of chs and cps building g plus 2 floors and renovation existing blocks at ernavoor in div 04 zone 01
Read moreConstruction of class room at cps cms chs schools at various locations in zone 07
Construction of class room at cps cms chs schools at various locations in zone 07
Read moreRestoration of road cut made by cmwssb at ayanavaram road in div-98, zone-08.
Restoration of road cut made by cmwssb at ayanavaram road in div-98, zone-08.
Read moreRefurbishment of school works 1 nos of cps and 1 nos of cms and 1 nos of chs schools in div 97 94 101 zone 08
Refurbishment of school works 1 nos of cps and 1 nos of cms and 1 nos of chs schools in div 97 94 101 zone 08
Read moreProposed construction of cps and chs school buildings at athipetu in dn-86 zone-07.
Proposed construction of cps and chs school buildings at athipetu in dn-86 zone-07.
Read moreof your Industry type