Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Dvd Writer,Ups 1 Kva Mcrotech,Key Board Logitech K 120,Mouse Logitech M 90,Monitor Led 19 Inch Lg,M
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4102675 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | October 18, 2023 02:08 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/10/2023
Expired 1043 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ICARE IT SOLUTIONS | - | 27-10-2023 19:43:54 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 2 | R.R MOHINDER PAL | - | 20-10-2023 12:38:20 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | RISHAB ENTERPRISES | - | 20-10-2023 12:59:59 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | SHIV GAURI ENTERPRISES | - | 20-10-2023 13:14:23 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | R.R MOHINDER PAL(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : DVD Writer,UPS 1 KVA Mcrotech,Key Board Logitech K 120,Mouse Logitech M 90,Monitor LED 19 inch LG,M | 94801.00 | L1 |
| 2 | RISHAB ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : DVD Writer,UPS 1 KVA Mcrotech,Key Board Logitech K 120,Mouse Logitech M 90,Monitor LED 19 inch LG,M | 101821.00 | L2 |
| 3 | SHIV GAURI ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : DVD Writer,UPS 1 KVA Mcrotech,Key Board Logitech K 120,Mouse Logitech M 90,Monitor LED 19 inch LG,M | 108550.00 | L3 |