Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Copier Paper A4 Size 210 X297 Mm
Description
Procurement Of Copier Paper A4 Size 210 X297 Mm For Bhupalpalli Area
Organisation Information Technology Electronics and Communication Department Telangana | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 606705
Reference
Number
EBH25O0020
Tender Fee 0
EMD 0
Tender Value -
Place TS
Link
View Original Tender Notice

http://eprocurement.telangana.gov.in/

Start Date June 18, 2025 23:00
End Date
Expired 09/07/2025

Expired 422 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.