Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing Facilities To Visitors In Premise Maa Bhavani Mata Mandir At. Mouza Talegaon Talatule Taluka. Dist. Wardha
|
| Description |
Providing Facilities To Visitors In Premise Maa Bhavani Mata Mandir At. Mouza Talegaon Talatule Taluka. Dist. Wardha
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_WARDH_967929_9 |
|
Reference Number |
EE WORKS/ZP/CIVIL WORKS/TN-15/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 23000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EXECUTIVE ENGINEER WORKS DIV ZP WARDHA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 04, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/12/2023
Expired 998 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing facilities to visitors in premises maa bhavani mata mandir, at mouza talegaon talayule taluka district wardha
Providing facilities to visitors in premises maa bhavani mata mandir, at mouza talegaon talayule taluka district wardha
Read moreProvidng beautification to bhavani mata mandir at.-borgaon tumani taluka.-ashti dist. -wardha
Providng beautification to bhavani mata mandir at.-borgaon tumani taluka.-ashti dist. -wardha
Read moreBeautification of grampanchayat bhavan at.-talegaon ta. taluka.- dist. -wardha
Beautification of grampanchayat bhavan at.-talegaon ta. taluka.- dist. -wardha
Read moreConstruction of gram mart (sankul) at talegaon sp taluka ashti district wardha
Construction of gram mart (sankul) at talegaon sp taluka ashti district wardha
Read moreImprovement to bhavani mata mandir road at talegaon tala tule ch.00/00 to 1/500 tq.wardha
Improvement to bhavani mata mandir road at talegaon tala tule ch.00/00 to 1/500 tq.wardha
Read moreProviding protection wall and beautification to bahuli mandir at.-talegaon sa taluka.-ashti dist. -wardha
Providing protection wall and beautification to bahuli mandir at.-talegaon sa taluka.-ashti dist. -wardha
Read moreRepairing of stairs and beautification at bhavani mata mandir, goregaon taluka mangaon, district raigad.
Repairing of stairs and beautification at bhavani mata mandir, goregaon taluka mangaon, district raigad.
Read moreSupply of material and equipment for construction of grampanchayat building at talegaon sp taluka ashti district wardha
Supply of material and equipment for construction of grampanchayat building at talegaon sp taluka ashti district wardha
Read moreSupply of material and equipment for construction of avadhut maharaj deosthan at talegaon sp taluka ashti district wardha
Supply of material and equipment for construction of avadhut maharaj deosthan at talegaon sp taluka ashti district wardha
Read moreSupply of construction material and equipment for construction of udyamita bhavan at talegaon(r) taluka arvi district wardha
Supply of construction material and equipment for construction of udyamita bhavan at talegaon(r) taluka arvi district wardha
Read moreof your Industry type