Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing Facilities To Visitors In Premises Maa Bhavani Mata Mandir, At Mouza Talegaon Talayule Taluka District Wardha
|
| Description |
Providing Facilities To Visitors In Premises Maa Bhavani Mata Mandir, At Mouza Talegaon Talayule Taluka District Wardha
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_WARDH_921259_6 |
|
Reference Number |
EE WORKS/ZP/CIVIL WORKS/TN-07/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EXECUTIVE ENGINEER WORKS DIV ZP WARDHA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 30, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/07/2023
Expired 1153 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing facilities to visitors in premise maa bhavani mata mandir at.-mouza talegaon talatule taluka.- dist. -wardha
Providing facilities to visitors in premise maa bhavani mata mandir at.-mouza talegaon talatule taluka.- dist. -wardha
Read moreProvidng beautification to bhavani mata mandir at.-borgaon tumani taluka.-ashti dist. -wardha
Providng beautification to bhavani mata mandir at.-borgaon tumani taluka.-ashti dist. -wardha
Read moreImprovement to bhavani mata mandir road at talegaon tala tule ch.00/00 to 1/500 tq.wardha
Improvement to bhavani mata mandir road at talegaon tala tule ch.00/00 to 1/500 tq.wardha
Read moreProviding protection wall and beautification to bahuli mandir at.-talegaon sa taluka.-ashti dist. -wardha
Providing protection wall and beautification to bahuli mandir at.-talegaon sa taluka.-ashti dist. -wardha
Read moreRepairing of stairs and beautification at bhavani mata mandir, goregaon taluka mangaon, district raigad.
Repairing of stairs and beautification at bhavani mata mandir, goregaon taluka mangaon, district raigad.
Read moreRoom construction work near bhavani mata mandir in bhavani ward pandhurna
Room construction work near bhavani mata mandir in bhavani ward pandhurna
Read moreRoom construction work near bhavani mata mandir in bhavani ward pandhurna.
Room construction work near bhavani mata mandir in bhavani ward pandhurna.
Read moreBeautification of grampanchayat bhavan at.-talegaon ta. taluka.- dist. -wardha
Beautification of grampanchayat bhavan at.-talegaon ta. taluka.- dist. -wardha
Read moreConstruction of vitthal rakhumai mandir devsthan at mouza allipur taluka hinganghat district wardha
Construction of vitthal rakhumai mandir devsthan at mouza allipur taluka hinganghat district wardha
Read moreConst sabhamandap at bhavani mata mandir nampur tal baglan
Const sabhamandap at bhavani mata mandir nampur tal baglan
Read moreof your Industry type