Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Sitc Of 20 W Led Street Light With All Accessories (Automatic) At Narikkuni Gramma Panchayath. (Project No 13/2026)
|
| Description |
Sitc Of 20 W Led Street Light With All Accessories&Amp#X0d
(Automatic) At Narikkuni Gramma Panchayath. (Project No 13/2026)
|
| Organisation | Kerala Electrical and Allied Engineering Co. Ltd | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_KEL_795355_1 |
|
Reference Number |
KEL/ KEMG/53/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 2950 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KEL EDARIKODE |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1315228 |
| Start Date | September 09, 2025 22:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/09/2025
Expired 355 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Elappully gramma panchayath uthuvakad road road maintenance (project no.88/24)
Elappully gramma panchayathuthuvakad road maintenance (project no.88/24)
Read moreTender no.37/23-24 lac-ads-mulayanikal drinking water supply project in veliyanoor gramma panchayath-mulayanikal drinking water supply project in veliyanoor gramma panchayath-general electrical work
Electrical works
Read moreElappully gramma panchayath 2023-24 ramaserry road maintenance (project no. 31/24)
Elappully gramma panchayath 2023-24 ramaserry road maintenance (project no. 31/24)
Read moreSitc of 24w led street light at various locations in perumanna clari gramma panchayath.
Sitc of 24w led street light at various locations in&#x0d perumanna clari gramma panchayath.
Read moreRe e-tender 37/23-24 lac-ads-mulayanikal drinking water supply project in veliyanoor gramma panchayath-mulayanikal drinking water supply project in veliyanoor gramma panchayath-general electrical work
Re e-tender 37/23-24 lac-ads-mulayanikal drinking water supply project in veliyanoor gramma panchayath-mulayanikal drinking water supply project in veliyanoor gramma panchayath-general electrical work
Read moreElappully gramma panchayath 2023-24 nedumpallam neitharakode road maintenance (project no. 34/24)
Elappully gramma panchayath 2023-24 nedumpallam neitharakode road maintenance (project no. 34/24)
Read moreElappully gramma panchayath 2023-24vadakkukad to vazhakode road maintenance (project no. 40/24)
Elappully gramma panchayath 2023-24vadakkukad to vazhakode road maintenance (project no. 40/24)
Read moreElappully gramma panchayath 2023-24vengody to muthalithara road maintenance (project no. 37/24)
Elappully gramma panchayath 2023-24vengody to muthalithara road maintenance (project no. 37/24
Read moreSitc of 25w led street light at various locations at vazhayoor gramma panchayath under annual plan 2024-25 (project no. 574-25 )
Sitc of 25w led street light at various locations at vazhayoor gramma panchayath under annual plan 2024-25 (project no. 574-25 )
Read moreProject no68/23-24 maintenace work of p h c in-vayalar gramma panchayath
Project no68/23-24 maintenace work of p h c in-vayalar gramma panchayath
Read moreof your Industry type