Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Works By Providing Chain Link Fencing In The West Side 125.40 M And In The North East Side 33.40 M At 33/11 Kv Kariyapatti Ss Premises.
|
| Description |
Improvement Works By Providing Chain Link Fencing In The West Side 125.40 M And In The North East Side 33.40 M At 33/11 Kv Kariyapatti Ss Premises.
|
| Organisation | TNEB Limited | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_EB_669161_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Specn No.11/2025-2026 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 2400 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kariyapatti |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=804063 |
| Start Date | March 02, 2026 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/03/2026
Expired 168 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction work including hdpe pipe line motor pump rcc sump etc. for discharging rain water from all water logging area of institute campus into municipal corporation north and east side drain at igims, patna
Construction work including hdpe pipe line motor pump rcc sump etc. for discharging rain water from all water logging area of institute campus into municipal corporation north and east side drain at igims, patna
Read moreProvn of chain link fence 3 metre high and entrance gates at old budhwar east at mamun mil stn under the aor of age b/r-i of ge (south) mamun
Provn of chain link fence 3 metre high and entrance gates at old budhwar east at mamun mil stn under the aor of age b/r-i of ge (south) mamun
Read moreImprovement works by providing chain link fencing in the north side 86m and 49m in the north west side at 33/11kv kariyapatti ss premises in virudhunagar edc
Improvement works by providing chain link fencing in the north side 86m and 49m in the north west side at 33/11kv kariyapatti ss premises in virudhunagar edc
Read moreClearing the scrub jungle in the sch 1 east and west side and ss 3 north side at ichs area
Clearing&#x0d the scrub jungle in the sch 1 east and west side and ss 3&#x0d north side at ichs area
Read moreImprovement works by replacing the old damaged fencing with new chain link fencing north ab to the boundary lines of karaikudi 11022 kv ss
Improvement works by replacing the old damaged fencing with new chain link fencing north ab to the boundary lines of karaikudi 11022 kv ss
Read moreImprovement works by providing chain link fencing in the front south side 70.00m. from east end at 110/33-11 kv eppodumvendran grid ss premises.
Improvement works by providing chain link fencing in the front south side 70.00m. from east end at 110/33-11 kv eppodumvendran grid ss premises.
Read moreImprovement works by replacing the old damaged fencing with new chain link fencing north ab to the boundary lines of kalaiyarkovil 110 22 kv ss
Improvement works by replacing the old damaged fencing with new chain link fencing north ab to the boundary lines of kalaiyarkovil 110 22 kv ss
Read moreS r to providing boundary wall fencing the west and south west side and providing barbed wire fencing on north and east side of a very large and lofty mound with a small village perched on the east north side of it at indor bulandshahar
S r to providing boundary wall fencing the west and south west side and providing barbed wire fencing on north and east side of a very large and lofty mound with a small village perched on the east north side of it at indor bulandshahar
Read moreConstruction of chain link fencing for east side at kodoli hi tech nursery, satara
Construction of chain link fencing for east side at kodoli hi tech nursery, satara
Read moreFencing around kmml land at east side of nh 66 and north side of company compound wall
Providing barbed gi wire fencing of tata make, 14 gauge with rcc posts of size 4inchx3inch and height 6 feet at 8 feet centre to centre
Read moreof your Industry type