Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Solar Light At Sansad No Vi X Under Majhipara Palashi G.P, Activity Id 40212910/2024 25, Sl No. 14/2024 25
|
| Description |
Solar Light At Sansad No Vi X Under Majhipara Palashi G.P, Activity Id 40212910/2024 25, Sl No. 14/2024 25
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_855514_1 |
|
Reference Number |
80/MPGP/5THSFC/2025 SL NO.-02, DATED 28.05.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 4214 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1914963 |
| Start Date | May 31, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/06/2025
Expired 451 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Solar light at sansad no- xi xv under majhipara palashi g.p, , activity id- 40212913/2024-25, sl no.- 16/2024-25
Solar light at sansad no- xi xv under majhipara palashi g.p, , activity id- 40212913/2024-25, sl no.- 16/2024-25
Read moreInstallation of solar light at sansad no- i-v under majhipara palashi g.p, activity id- 40212907/2024-25, sl no.- 13/2024-25
Installation of solar light at sansad no- i-v under majhipara palashi g.p, activity id- 40212907/2024-25, sl no.- 13/2024-25
Read moreInstallation of solar light at sansad no xvi-xx under majhipara palashi g.p, , activity id- 40212916/2024-25, sl no.- 15/2024-25
Installation of solar light at sansad no xvi-xx under majhipara palashi g.p, , activity id- 40212916/2024-25, sl no.- 15/2024-25
Read moreConstruction of community sanitary complex at chowgachha at sansad no- viii under majhipara palashi g.p.
Construction of community sanitary complex at chowgachha at sansad no- viii under majhipara palashi g.p.
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from kunda ganga to shitala mandir road to electric transforer at sansad no.- vi under majhipara palashi g.p.
Construction of pcc road from kunda ganga to shitala mandir road to electric transforer at sansad no.- vi under majhipara palashi g.p.
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from h/o putul parsi to h/o lakhi debnath at sansad no.- vi under majhipara palashi g.p.
Construction of pcc road from h/o putul parsi to h/o lakhi debnath at sansad no.- vi under majhipara palashi g.p.
Read moreConstruction of community sanitary complex at icds centre at sansad no- iii under majhipara palashi g.p
Construction of community sanitary complex at icds centre at sansad no- iii under majhipara palashi g.p
Read morePurchase of furniture with decoration of community hall at majhipara palashi g.p., activity id- 40265956/2023-24, sl no.- 05/2023-24
Purchase of furniture with decoration of community hall at majhipara palashi g.p., activity id- 40265956/2023-24, sl no.- 05/2023-24
Read morePurchase of materials for tube well sansad vi to x under barla g.p, activity id- 98938086/2024-25
Purchase of materials for tube well sansad vi to x under barla g.p, activity id- 98938086/2024-25
Read moreConstruction of community sanitary complex at icds centre of septic tank and plunbing part at sansad no- iii under majhipara palashi g.pnitary complex at icds centre at sansad no- iii under majhipara palashi g.p.
Construction of community sanitary complex at icds centre of septic tank and plunbing part at sansad no- iii under majhipara palashi g.p
Read moreof your Industry type