Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Water Treatment Plant With Solar At Majhipara Under Sansad No Xviii, Activity Id 109676410/2025 26, Sl No. 43
|
| Description |
Construction Of Water Treatment Plant With Solar At Majhipara Under Sansad No Xviii, Activity Id 109676410/2025 26, Sl No. 43
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_855303_1 |
|
Reference Number |
76/MPGP/15THCFC/2025 SL NO.- 03, DATED. 28.05.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 6997 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SAN XVIII |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1914339 |
| Start Date | May 31, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/06/2025
Expired 453 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Comprehensive development of roads and drains and other allied works in ward no. 43-doddannekkundi, 42-priyadarshini, 44-ashwathnagar, 37-kundalahalli, 36-bharath aikya, 35-garudacharpalya in doddanekkundi division of mahadevapura constituency.(annexure-2, sl no.21 to 26)
Comprehensive development of roads and drains and other allied works in ward no. 43-doddannekkundi, 42-priyadarshini, 44-ashwathnagar, 37-kundalahalli, 36-bharath aikya, 35-garudacharpalya in doddanekkundi division of mahadevapura constituency.(annexure-2, sl no.21 to 26)
Read moreSolar light at sansad no- xi xv under majhipara palashi g.p, , activity id- 40212913/2024-25, sl no.- 16/2024-25
Solar light at sansad no- xi xv under majhipara palashi g.p, , activity id- 40212913/2024-25, sl no.- 16/2024-25
Read moreSolar light at sansad no- vi x under majhipara palashi g.p, activity id- 40212910/2024-25, sl no.- 14/2024-25
Solar light at sansad no- vi x under majhipara palashi g.p, activity id- 40212910/2024-25, sl no.- 14/2024-25
Read moreInstallation of solar light at sansad no- i-v under majhipara palashi g.p, activity id- 40212907/2024-25, sl no.- 13/2024-25
Installation of solar light at sansad no- i-v under majhipara palashi g.p, activity id- 40212907/2024-25, sl no.- 13/2024-25
Read moreInstallation of solar light at sansad no xvi-xx under majhipara palashi g.p, , activity id- 40212916/2024-25, sl no.- 15/2024-25
Installation of solar light at sansad no xvi-xx under majhipara palashi g.p, , activity id- 40212916/2024-25, sl no.- 15/2024-25
Read moreInstallation of solar light at sansad no.- vi, activity id- 97810857, sl no.- 105/2024-25
Installation of solar&#x0d light at sansad no.- vi, activity id- 97810857, sl no.- 105/2024-25&#x0d
Read moreInstallation of solar light at sansad no.- xv, activity id- 97813125, sl no.- 111/2024-25
Installation of solar&#x0d light at sansad no.- xv, activity id- 97813125, sl no.- 111/2024-25&#x0d
Read moreInstallation of solar light at sansad no. vii, activity id-97811219, sl no.- 106/2024-25
Installation of solar light at&#x0d sansad no. vii, activity id-97811219, sl no.- 106/2024-25&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of water treatment plant with solar beside manasatala ssjj club at sansad no-vii, activity id-109671668/2025-26, sl no.- 35
Construction of water treatment plant with solar beside manasatala ssjj club at sansad no-vii, activity id-109671668/2025-26, sl no.- 35
Read moreInstallation of solar light at sansad no xviii
Installation of solar light at sansad no xviii
Read moreof your Industry type