Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Set Of Spares Of Clutch System Suitable For Ace Make Road Mobile Crane Model: Rhino 90 Capacity 09 Ton, Or Equivalent To Suit The Following Part Numbers: 1) Pressure Plate Part No. 101084400100 Qty. 02 Nos. 2) Clutch Plate 11 (Non Asbestos Facing) Part No. 101084400200 Qty. 02 Nos. 3) Facing 11 Part No. 101084400300 Qty. 02 Nos. 4) Hollow Rivet Part No. 101084400500 Qty. 50 Nos.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106802050 |
|
Reference Number |
66255444 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jabalpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/092025/106802050/viewNitPdf_5086924.pdf |
| Start Date | August 21, 2025 22:14 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/09/2025
Expired 361 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Set of clutch system spares required for ace make road cranes of capacity - 06 ton & 09 ton, model: rhino 60/90 or equivalent to suit the following part numbers: 1) pressure plate - part no.- 101084400100 qty.- 02 nos. 2) clutch plate 11 (non-asbestos facing) - part no.- 101084400200 qty.- 02 nos. 3) facing 11 part no.- 101084400300 qty.- 02 nos. 4) hollow rivet - part no.- 101084400500 qty.- 50 nos.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreClutch plate 11 disc non, part no. 101084400200,pressure plate 11, part no. 101084400100,clutch rel
Read more
Clutch plate as per part no. 101084400200,pressure plate as per part no. abecad0100s,clutch release
Read more
Set of 10 items consisting of 1) clamp, hose, part no: 43828 a, qty 04 nos. 2) gasket, hand hole, part no: 3077199, qty: 04 nos 3) element, air cleaner, part no: 4055279, qty: 02 nos, 4) element, air cleaner, part no: 4055280, qty: 02 nos, 5) seal, o ring, part no: 193736, qty: 36 nos, 6) gasket, turbocharger, part no: 3709749, qty: 02 nos, 7) gasket, turbocharger, part no: 3519763, qty: 02 nos, 8) hose, plain, part no: 3235704, qty: 02 nos, 9) gasket, fuel pump, part no: 3096077, qty: 01 nos,
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSet of 10 items consisting of 1) clamp, hose, part no: 43828 a, qty 04 nos. 2) gasket, hand hole, part no: 3077199, qty: 04 nos 3) element, air cleaner, part no: 4055279, qty: 02 nos, 4) element, air cleaner, part no: 4055280, qty: 02 nos, 5) seal, o ring, part no: 193736, qty: 36 nos, 6) gasket, turbocharger, part no: 3709749, qty: 02 nos, 7) gasket, turbocharger, part no: 3519763, qty: 02 nos, 8) hose, plain, part no: 3235704, qty: 02 nos, 9) gasket, fuel pump, part no: 3096077, qty: 01 nos,
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSmall end bush, part no2921060, qty-06 nos,piston, part no-29210010, qty- 02 nos,flexicket joint, p
Read more
Sander overhauling kit to rotex magnet valve model no. 3165 consisting of eleven items (twin type valve). 1) piston o ring - part.no.18,qty - 02 no. (2) seat o ring - part.no.19,qty - 04 nos. (3) body o ring - part .no. 20,qty - 04 nos. (4) pilot o ring - part .no - 21,qty - 02 nos. (5) m.a o ring - part .no - 22,qty - 02 nos. (6) plunger assembly - part .no. 30,qty - 02 nos. (7) guide o ring - part .no. 32,qty - 02 nos. (8) coil gasket - part.no.35, qty - 02 nos. (9) manual actuat
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type