Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing And Replacing The Clutch And Pressure Plates Of Ace Rhino 11 T Crane Sl.No.6161131237/Mh34 Ap4656 At Docm, Chandrapur Area.
|
| Description |
Repairing And Replacing The Clutch And Pressure Plates Of Ace Rhino 11 T Crane Sl.No.6161131237/Mh34 Ap4656 At Docm, Chandrapur Area.
|
| Organisation | Western Coalfields Limited | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_WCL_794876_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Ch3105-exc-0001-2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 115 |
| EMD | 578 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Durgapur OCM, Durgapur Sub Area. |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/epublish/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1099399 |
| Start Date | April 15, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/04/2025
Expired 502 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing of gear box in ace rhino 11t crane sl.no.6161131237/mh34ap4656 at durgapur ocm
Repairing of gear box in ace rhino 11t crane sl.no.6161131237/mh34ap4656 at durgapur ocm
Read moreReplacing front wind shield on wd600 komatsu wheel dozer sl.no.50467 at docm, chandrapur area.
Replacing front wind shield on wd600 komatsu wheel dozer sl.no.50467 at docm, chandrapur area.
Read moreRepairing propel gear box of idm-30 drill sl.no.202006942 at docm, chandrapur area.
Repairing propel gear box of idm-30 drill sl.no.202006942 at docm, chandrapur area.
Read moreRepairing of lhs boss sprocket of d-155 dozer sl.no.13667 at docm, chandrapur area.
Repairing of lhs boss sprocket of d-155 dozer sl.no.13667 at docm, chandrapur area.
Read moreRepairing of lhs blade arm assembly of d-155 dozer sl.no.13697 at docm, chandrapur area.
Repairing of lhs blade arm assembly of d-155 dozer sl.no.13697 at docm, chandrapur area.
Read moreRepairing of arm cylinder assembly of be1000-1 hydraulic excavator sl.no.10162 at docm, chandrapur area.
Repairing of arm cylinder assembly of be1000-1 hydraulic excavator sl.no.10162 at docm, chandrapur area.
Read moreRepairing of h frame assembly in be1000 model hydraulic excavator sl.no.10149 at docm, chandrapur area.
Repairing of h frame assembly in be1000 model hydraulic excavator sl.no.10149 at docm, chandrapur area.
Read moreRepairing of arm assembly in hydraulic excavator model be1000-1 sl.no.10162 at docm, chandrapur area
Repairing of arm assembly in hydraulic excavator model be1000-1 sl.no.10162 at docm, chandrapur area
Read moreRepairing of grease pump assembly of be1000-1 hydraulic excavator sl.no.10158 at docm, chandrapur area.
Repairing of grease pump assembly of be1000-1 hydraulic excavator sl.no.10158 at docm, chandrapur area.
Read moreRepair / modification of the pipe line in water sprinkler model w28kl sl.no.28241 at docm, chandrapur area.
Repair / modification of the pipe line in water sprinkler model w28kl sl.no.28241 at docm, chandrapur area.
Read moreof your Industry type