Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing Propel Gear Box Of Idm 30 Drill Sl.No.202006942 At Docm, Chandrapur Area.
|
| Description |
Repairing Propel Gear Box Of Idm 30 Drill Sl.No.202006942 At Docm, Chandrapur Area.
|
| Organisation | Western Coalfields Limited | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_WCL_795371_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Ch3105-exc-0002-2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 115 |
| EMD | 608 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Durgapur OCM, Durgapur Sub Area. |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/epublish/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1099904 |
| Start Date | April 21, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/04/2025
Expired 493 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing and replacement of operator cabin and glasses in idm-30 drill sl.no.201906940 at docm, chandrapur area.
Repairing and replacement of operator cabin and glasses in idm-30 drill sl.no.201906940 at docm, chandrapur area.
Read moreRepairing of cabin and replacement of cabin glasses in drill idm-30 sl.no.201806900 at docm, chandrapur area
Repairing of cabin and replacement of cabin glasses in drill idm-30 sl.no.201806900 at docm, chandrapur area
Read moreRepairing of pump drive gear box assy. of idm-30. drill sl. no. 862.
Repairing of pump drive gear box assy. of idm-30. drill sl. no. 862.
 
Read moreRepairing of lhs propel gear box driving sprocket shaft and bush repairing, welding and gm bush new fitting and machining of rotary gear box slide plate and gear box alignment of idm-30 drill, sl. no. - 826
Repairing of lhs propel gear box driving sprocket shaft and bush repairing, welding and gm bush new fitting and machining of rotary gear box slide plate and gear box alignment of idm-30 drill, sl. no. - 826
Read moreRepairing of lhs boss sprocket of d-155 dozer sl.no.13667 at docm, chandrapur area.
Repairing of lhs boss sprocket of d-155 dozer sl.no.13667 at docm, chandrapur area.
Read moreRepairing of lhs blade arm assembly of d-155 dozer sl.no.13697 at docm, chandrapur area.
Repairing of lhs blade arm assembly of d-155 dozer sl.no.13697 at docm, chandrapur area.
Read moreRepairing of arm cylinder assembly of be1000-1 hydraulic excavator sl.no.10162 at docm, chandrapur area.
Repairing of arm cylinder assembly of be1000-1 hydraulic excavator sl.no.10162 at docm, chandrapur area.
Read moreRepairing of h frame assembly in be1000 model hydraulic excavator sl.no.10149 at docm, chandrapur area.
Repairing of h frame assembly in be1000 model hydraulic excavator sl.no.10149 at docm, chandrapur area.
Read moreRepairing of arm assembly in hydraulic excavator model be1000-1 sl.no.10162 at docm, chandrapur area
Repairing of arm assembly in hydraulic excavator model be1000-1 sl.no.10162 at docm, chandrapur area
Read moreRepairing of grease pump assembly of be1000-1 hydraulic excavator sl.no.10158 at docm, chandrapur area.
Repairing of grease pump assembly of be1000-1 hydraulic excavator sl.no.10158 at docm, chandrapur area.
Read moreof your Industry type