Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Supervision And Review Of The Baseline Datacollection (Bdc) For Proposed Ap Refinery Cum Petchem Complex Site, Ramayapatnam (Spsr Nellore District)
|
| Description |
Supervision And Review Of The Baseline Datacollection (Bdc) For Proposed Ap Refinery Cum Petchem Complex Site, Ramayapatnam (Spsr Nellore District)
|
| Organisation | Bharat Petroleum Corporation Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_BPCL_20262 |
|
Reference Number |
1000432701 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | As per Tender Document |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bpcltenders.eproc.in |
| Start Date | March 05, 2025 23:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/03/2025
Expired 544 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supply of steel to spsr nellore group district in ap state
Supply of 8mm to 12mm diameter fe500/ fe 500 d/fe550/fe550d grade of hysd reinforcement steel bars to any godown/ housing layout located in the spsr nellore group district of andhra pradesh
Read moreSupply,erection,testing and commissioning of 132 kv dc sc line from 220 kv ss kandukur to ramayapatnam port,1 no 132 kv metering bay at ramayapatnam port and 1 no 132 kv bay extension at 220 kv ss kandukur in spsr nellore district on turnkey basis
Supply,erection,testing and commissioning of 132 kv dc sc line from 220 kv ss kandukur to ramayapatnam port,1 no 132 kv metering bay at ramayapatnam port and 1 no 132 kv bay extension at 220 kv ss kandukur in spsr nellore district on turnkey basis
Read moreIe services for supervision of 4laning of badvel to nellore sec of nh67 in ap on ham pkgii starting near chittalur vill (design ch.699.300) and ending near guruvindapudi vil(design ch.739.094)with design length of 39.794 kms under nh(o)
Ie services for supervision of 4laning of badvel to nellore sec of nh67 in ap on ham pkgii starting near chittalur vill (design ch.699.300) and ending near guruvindapudi vil(design ch.739.094)with design length of 39.794 kms under nh(o)
Read moreof your Industry type