Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Supply,Erection,Testing And Commissioning Of 132 Kv Dc Sc Line From 220 Kv Ss Kandukur To Ramayapatnam Port,1 No 132 Kv Metering Bay At Ramayapatnam Port And 1 No 132 Kv Bay Extension At 220 Kv Ss Kandukur In Spsr Nellore District On Turnkey Basis
|
| Description |
Supply,Erection,Testing And Commissioning Of 132 Kv Dc Sc Line From 220 Kv Ss Kandukur To Ramayapatnam Port,1 No 132 Kv Metering Bay At Ramayapatnam Port And 1 No 132 Kv Bay Extension At 220 Kv Ss Kandukur In Spsr Nellore District On Turnkey Basis
|
| Organisation | Information Technology, Electronics and Communications Andhra Pradesh | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 836064 |
|
Reference Number |
APT-e-09/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 11800 |
| EMD | 41.25 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tender.apeprocurement.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 07, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/08/2025
Expired 372 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Bcc & gravel spreading in 220 kv & 132 kv switchyard at 220/132/33 kv gss madhepura.
Bcc & gravel spreading in 220 kv & 132 kv switchyard at 220/132/33 kv gss madhepura.
Read moreCivil work for 33 kv medical bay at 132 kv sub-station, ramnagar barabanki
Civil work for 33 kv medical bay at 132 kv sub-station, ramnagar barabanki
Read moreSupply erection testing and commissioning of 220 kv switching station with 2 no feeder bays and 1 no 220 kv metering bay at indosol solar pvt ltd near karedu 220 kv dc line from existing 220 kv ss kandukur to proposed 220 kv switching station at indosol solar pvt ltd near karedu and 2 nos 220 kv bays at 220 kv ss kandukur in spsr nellore district on turnkey basis
Supply erection testing and commissioning of 220 kv switching station with 2 no feeder bays and 1 no 220 kv metering bay at indosol solar pvt ltd near karedu 220 kv dc line from existing 220 kv ss kandukur to proposed 220 kv switching station at indosol solar pvt ltd near karedu and 2 nos 220 kv bays at 220 kv ss kandukur in spsr nellore district on turnkey basis
Read moreSupply erection testing and commissioning of 132 kv ss rajendra nagar and 132 kv multi circuit line 10 km by making single lilo of existing 132 kv nellore atmakur line to proposed 132 kv ss rajendra nagar in spsr nellore district on turnkey basis
Supply erection testing and commissioning of 132 kv ss rajendra nagar and 132 kv multi circuit line 10 km by making single lilo of existing 132 kv nellore atmakur line to proposed 132 kv ss rajendra nagar in spsr nellore district on turnkey basis
Read moreProviding fhtcs under retrofitting in kandukur of kandukur gp of kandukur mandal in spsr nellore district est. cost of rs.2200.00 lakhs
Providing fhtcs under retrofitting in kandukur of kandukur gp of kandukur mandal in spsr nellore district est. cost of rs.2200.00 lakhs
Read moreProviding fhtcs under retrofitting in kandukur of kandukur gp of kandukur mandal in spsr nellore district with an est. cost of rs.2200.00 lakhs
Providing fhtcs under retrofitting in kandukur of kandukur gp of kandukur mandal in spsr nellore district with an est. cost of rs.2200.00 lakhs
Read moreProviding fhtcs under retrofitting in kandukur h/o kandukur gp of kandukur mandal in spsr nellore district with an estimate cost of rs.2200.00 lakhs
Providing fhtcs under retrofitting in kandukur h/o kandukur gp of kandukur mandal in spsr nellore district with an estimate cost of rs.2200.00 lakhs
Read moreSupply erection testing commissioning of i.132 kv ss at mambattu ii.132 kv multicircuit line 3.5 km by making double lilo of existing 132 kv sullurpeta cherivi dc line to proposed 132 kv ss mambattu in spsr nellore district on turnkey basis
Supply erection testing commissioning of i.132 kv ss at mambattu ii.132 kv multicircuit line 3.5 km by making double lilo of existing 132 kv sullurpeta cherivi dc line to proposed 132 kv ss mambattu in spsr nellore district on turnkey basis
Read moreConstruction of 01 no. 220 kv transformer bay and 01 no. 132 kv transformer bay along with erection of 220/132 kv, 160/200 mva power transformer at 220/132 kv hpsebl substation neharian
Construction of 01 no. 220 kv transformer bay and 01 no. 132 kv transformer bay along with erection of 220/132 kv, 160/200 mva power transformer at 220/132 kv hpsebl substation neharian &#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type