Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Physiotherapy Machine,Bp Monitoring Machine,Glucometers,Strips,Thermometer Digital
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4313942 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | December 08, 2023 23:27 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/12/2023
Expired 990 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Hqids
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | m/s AMBIKA ENTERPRISE | - | 18-12-2023 12:21:37 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | Pratik Engineering Services | - | 18-12-2023 11:53:09 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | SUNIL PHARMACY | - | 18-12-2023 11:16:06 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | TRIPIGOO | - | 18-12-2023 11:58:19 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Pratik Engineering Services(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : PHYSIOTHERAPY MACHINE,BP MONITORING MACHINE,GLUCOMETERS,STRIPS,THERMOMETER DIGITAL | 29170.00 | L1 |
| 2 | TRIPIGOO | Item Categories : PHYSIOTHERAPY MACHINE,BP MONITORING MACHINE,GLUCOMETERS,STRIPS,THERMOMETER DIGITAL | 45000.00 | L2 |
| 3 | SUNIL PHARMACY (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : PHYSIOTHERAPY MACHINE,BP MONITORING MACHINE,GLUCOMETERS,STRIPS,THERMOMETER DIGITAL | 47500.00 | L3 |
| 4 | m/s AMBIKA ENTERPRISE (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : PHYSIOTHERAPY MACHINE,BP MONITORING MACHINE,GLUCOMETERS,STRIPS,THERMOMETER DIGITAL | 123200.00 | L4 |