Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Kanjoor Gp 76/23 24 Edanad Thattan Padi Canal Bund Road Formation Ward 12
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Kanjoor Gp 76/23 24
Edanad Thattan Padi Canal Bund
Road Formation Ward 12
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_637233_1 |
|
Reference Number |
35/KJ/AE/LSGD/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 5647 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | OFFICE OF THE A E LSGD SECTION KANJOOR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 28, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/01/2024
Expired 973 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-kanjoor gp-76/23-24 edanad thattan padi canal bund road formation ward 12
Annual plan-kanjoor gp-76/23-24&#x0d edanad thattan padi canal bund&#x0d road formation ward 12
Read moreAnnual plan-kanjoor gp-75/23-24- edanad canal bund road maintanance ward -14
Annual plan-kanjoor gp-75/23-24- edanad canal bund road maintanance ward -14
Read moreAnnual plan-kanjoor gp-75/23-24 edanad canal bund road maintanance ward -14
Annual plan-kanjoor gp-75/23-24&#x0d edanad canal bund road&#x0d maintanance ward -14
Read moreAnnual plan-kanjoor gp-93/2024-25- kanjoor edanad canal road maintanance 2024-25--ward 14-
Annual plan-kanjoor gp-93/2024-25-&#x0d kanjoor edanad canal road&#x0d maintanance 2024-25--ward 14-
Read moreDepositrectification work urgent rectification work to damaged portion of thattanpady branch canal of kanjoor edanad lis in kanjoor gramapanchayathgeneral civil work
Rectification work
Read morePeechi canal bund road formation and drain - ward 8
Peechi canal bund road formation and drain - ward 8
Read moreMirpa rectification work rectification works to koolikara branch canal balance portion of kanjoor edanad l i s in sreemoolanagram panchayath general civil work
Rectification work
Read moreAnnual plan-pro.no 244-2025-26 maintenance kozhikkadan padi tharanilam road ward 14- kanjoor gp
Annual plan-pro.no 244-2025-26 maintenance&#x0d kozhikkadan padi tharanilam road ward 14-&#x0d kanjoor gp
Read moreFormation of kadoopadam periyarvali canal road ward 12
Formation of kadoopadam periyarvali canal road ward 12
Read moreFormation of kadoopadam periyarvali canal road ward 12
Formation of kadoopadam periyarvali canal road ward 12
Read moreof your Industry type