Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Mirpa Rectification Work Rectification Works To Koolikara Branch Canal Balance Portion Of Kanjoor Edanad L I S In Sreemoolanagram Panchayath General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Rectification Work
|
| Organisation | Irrigation Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_Irrig_659664_1 |
|
Reference Number |
IRR/IA/TR/1287/2024_5_1_1/1 |
| Tender Fee | 1685 |
| EMD | 19066 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | kalady |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1020986 |
| Start Date | February 16, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/02/2024
Expired 926 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General rectification work rectification works to koolikara branch canal and sub branch canal to kairoor colony of kanjoor edanad l i s in sreemoolanagram panchayath general civil work
Rectification work
Read moreDepositrectification work urgent rectification work to damaged portion of thattanpady branch canal of kanjoor edanad lis in kanjoor gramapanchayathgeneral civil work
Rectification work
Read moreAnnual plan-kanjoor gp-93/2024-25- kanjoor edanad canal road maintanance 2024-25--ward 14-
Annual plan-kanjoor gp-93/2024-25-&#x0d kanjoor edanad canal road&#x0d maintanance 2024-25--ward 14-
Read moreAnnual plan-kanjoor gp-75/23-24- edanad canal bund road maintanance ward -14
Annual plan-kanjoor gp-75/23-24- edanad canal bund road maintanance ward -14
Read moreAnnual plan-kanjoor gp-75/23-24 edanad canal bund road maintanance ward -14
Annual plan-kanjoor gp-75/23-24&#x0d edanad canal bund road&#x0d maintanance ward -14
Read moreGeneral rectification work urgent rectification works to manappattuchira right bank canal balance portion in malayattoor neeleeswaram grama panchayath general civil work
Rectification works
Read moreAnnual plan-kanjoor gp-76/23-24- edanad thattan padi canal bund road formation ward 12
Annual plan-kanjoor gp-76/23-24- edanad thattan padi canal bund road formation ward 12
Read moreAnnual plan-kanjoor gp-76/23-24 edanad thattan padi canal bund road formation ward 12
Annual plan-kanjoor gp-76/23-24&#x0d edanad thattan padi canal bund&#x0d road formation ward 12
Read moreGeneral edanad ela-desilting of edanad ela thodu in chathannoor panchayath general civil work
General edanad ela desilting of edanad ela thodu in chathannoor panchayath general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type