Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Additional Drainage Work On Nabipura Dhakali Road Km. 46/0 To 47/0 Km 1.00 Vr
|
| Description |
Additional Drainage Work On Nabipura Dhakali Road Km. 46/0 To 47/0 Km 1.00 Vr
|
| Organisation | Government of Rajasthan |
| Tender Id | 2023_CEPWD_366367_11 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT-13/2023-24 EE PWD DN FATEHPUR |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 49020 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EE PWD DN FATEHPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 15, 2023 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/09/2023
Expired 1074 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Remaining special repair work on beswa nabipura dhakali road (nabipura village portion) km. 46/00 to 47/500
Remaining special repair work on beswa nabipura dhakali road (nabipura village portion) km. 46/00 to 47/500
Read moreSpecial repair work on a/r to manasi road km. 0/00 to 1/0 km. 1.00 vr
Special repair work on a/r to manasi road km. 0/00 to 1/0 km. 1.00 vr
Read moreSpecial repair work on a/r to manasi road km. 0/00 to 1/0 km. 1.00 vr
Special repair work on a/r to manasi road km. 0/00 to 1/0 km. 1.00 vr
Read moreEr to dammapeta - palvancha road from km 44/0 - 46/950, 47/0-47/360, 47/460-48/930, 50/150-50/800, 55/0-56/0 regalla - karakavagu road from km 0/0 - 6/0 in bhadradri kothagudem district
Er to dammapeta - palvancha road from km 44/0 - 46/950, 47/0-47/360, 47/460-48/930, 50/150-50/800, 55/0-56/0 regalla - karakavagu road from km 0/0 - 6/0 in bhadradri kothagudem district
Read moreS.t.b.t to malapur to gul project road with water drainage,(vr-47) km.0/00 to 1/500, tal. chopda dist-jalgaon
2225-e-187-31
Read moreRepairs to dighave road vr-46 km 0/00 to 3/00 tal.sakri dist.dhule
Repairs to dighave road vr-46 km 0/00 to 3/00 tal.sakri dist.dhule
Read moreRenewal work on simarla sadak se mangavi dhani km. 1.00 vr and hathnoda se hanuman ji road sagar ki or km 1.00 vr
Renewal work on simarla sadak se mangavi dhani km. 1.00 vr and hathnoda se hanuman ji road sagar ki or km 1.00 vr
Read moreRenewal work on simarla sadak se mangavi dhani km. 1.00 vr and hathnoda se hanuman ji road sagar ki or km 1.00 vr
Renewal work on simarla sadak se mangavi dhani km. 1.00 vr and hathnoda se hanuman ji road sagar ki or km 1.00 vr
Read moreImprovements to road from km 46/0 - 47/0, 47/2 - 48/300 48/500 - 49/8 of peapully - yaganti - banaganapalli road in nandyal district.
Improvements to road from km 46/0 - 47/0, 47/2 - 48/300 48/500 - 49/8 of peapully - yaganti - banaganapalli road in nandyal district.
Read moreStrengthening to sh 92 to usadi road with construction of cd works vr 47 in km. 0.00 to 1.00 tal.murud dist.raigad
Strengthening to sh 92 to usadi road with construction of cd works vr 47 in km. 0.00 to 1.00 tal.murud dist.raigad
Read moreof your Industry type