Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Remaining Special Repair Work On Beswa Nabipura Dhakali Road (Nabipura Village Portion) Km. 46/00 To 47/500
|
| Description |
Remaining Special Repair Work On Beswa Nabipura Dhakali Road (Nabipura Village Portion) Km. 46/00 To 47/500
|
| Organisation | Government of Rajasthan |
| Tender Id | 2023_CEPWD_366367_10 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT-13/2023-24 EE PWD DN FATEHPUR |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 80340 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EE PWD DN FATEHPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 15, 2023 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/09/2023
Expired 1074 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Additional drainage work on nabipura dhakali road km. 46/0 to 47/0 km 1.00 vr
Additional drainage work on nabipura dhakali road km. 46/0 to 47/0 km 1.00 vr
Read moreSpecial repair of kelanpur chukheri remaining portion
Special repair of kelanpur chukheri remaining portion
Read moreSpecial repair of sarai premraj remaining portion
Special repair of sarai premraj remaining portion
Read moreSpecial repair of kurra link road remaining portion
Special repair of kurra link road remaining portion
Read moreSpecial repair of jamuwava mahuwari remaining portion link road
Special repair of jamuwava mahuwari remaining portion link road
Read moreSpecial repair of remaining portion of mahagupur link road
Special repair of remaining portion of mahagupur link road
Read moreSpecial repair of remaining portion of bisri mandholi road.
Special repair of remaining portion of bisri mandholi road.
Read moreSpecial repair of remaining portion of singhpur bongariya link road
Special repair of remaining portion of singhpur bongariya link road
Read moreAnnual plankannur corporation 13224drainage maintenance near edoozhi remaining portion in temple division 47
Annual plankannur corporation 13224drainage maintenance near edoozhi remaining portion in temple division 47
Read moreof your Industry type