Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Re Tender Annual Plan Dt. Pt Pro. No. 1580/25 Construction Of Toilet For Girls In Thiruvamkulam Ghs (Chottanikkara Gp) Dt. Pt Pro. No. 1580/25 Construction Of Toilet For Girls In Thiruvamkulam Ghs (Chottanikkara Gp) General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Refer Tender Document
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_736645_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ET114/DPEKM/EE/LSGD/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1860 |
| EMD | 21088 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KAKKANAD |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1202748 |
| Start Date | March 03, 2025 22:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/03/2025
Expired 545 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Cons of girls toilet ghs at devariyambakkam
Construction of girls toilet in government high school at devariyampakkam in walajabad taluk of kancheepuram district
Read moreConstt. of girls toilet at ghs proper marhoon
Constt. of girls toilet at ghs proper marhoon
Read moreCons of girls toilet in ghs at thundalkazhani
Construction of girls toilet in government high school at thundalkazhani in kancheepuram district
Read moreGeneral-mulanthuruthy division - construction of toilet for girls in chottanikkara gvhss- electrification- construction of toilet for girls in chottanikkara gvhss- electrification-general electrical work
Refer tender document
Read moreConstruction of toilet blocks for both boys and girls at ghs nagam
Construction of toilet blocks for both boys and girls at ghs nagam
Read moreKgi dt kptm block avathavadi pt 1 ccp 1 girls toilet pkg no 2023-2023-kptm-02
Kgi dt kptm block avathavadi pt 1 ccp 1 girls toilet pkg no 2023-2023-kptm-02
Read moreKgi dt kptm block thattarahalli pt 1 ccp 1 girls toilet pkg no 2023-2023-kptm-15
Kgi dt kptm block thattarahalli pt 1 ccp 1 girls toilet pkg no 2023-2023-kptm-15
Read moreKgi dt kptm block barur pt 2 ccp 1 girls toilet pkg no 2023-2024-kptm-10
Kgi dt kptm block barur pt 2 ccp 1 girls toilet pkg no 2023-2024-kptm-10
Read moreof your Industry type