Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Consultancy Services For Preparation Of Detailed Project Report For Construction Of 2 Lane Tunnel Between Sonprayag Nh 107 And Kalimath (Sh 96) Including Approach Road Up To Chunni Bend On Nh 107 A Total Length23 Km Including 7 Km Of Tunnel In The St
|
| Description |
Consultancy Services For Preparation Of Detailed Project Report For Construction Of 2 Lane Tunnel Between Sonprayag Nh 107 And Kalimath (Sh 96) Including Approach Road Up To Chunni Bend On Nh 107 A Total Length23 Km Including 7 Km Of Tunnel In The St
|
| Organisation | Central Public Procurement Portal 1 |
| Tender Id | 2023_MoRTH_777808_1 |
|
Reference Number |
RO/UK/DPR/ALTERNATE HIGHWAY/KUND-SONPRAYAG/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 5000 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | 0 |
| Place | O/o CE-RO,MoRTH,Dehradun |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 25, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/12/2023
Expired 1003 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Consultancy services for preparation of detailed project report for construction of 2-lane tunnel between sonprayag nh-107 and kalimath (sh-96) including approach road up to chunni bend on nh-107a total length23 km including 7 km of tunnel in the st
Consultancy services for preparation of detailed project report for construction of 2-lane tunnel between sonprayag nh-107 and kalimath (sh-96) including approach road up to chunni bend on nh-107a total length23 km including 7 km of tunnel
Read moreConstruction of bageshwar bypass including 2- lane tunnel with approaches across the bageshwar hills in market area (existing km stone 130 to existing km stone 136 of nh-309a) total length of bypass 2.2 km including 1.05 km tunnel) in the state of uk
Construction of bageshwar bypass including 2- lane tunnel with approaches across the bageshwar hills in market area (existing km stone 130 to existing km stone 136 of nh-309a) total length of bypass 2.2 km including 1.05 km tunnel) in the state of uk
Read moreReconstruction of damaged r.wall and parpet in km 102.00 (hm 6-8) in hp bend nh 87 (new nh-87 (new nh-109) under o.r
Reconstruction of damaged r.wall and parpet in km 102.00 (hm 6-8) in hp bend nh 87 (new nh-87 (new nh-109) under o.r
Read moreWidening of existing 2 lane to 4 lane divided carriageway with paved shoulder from km 239.400 to km 271.000 of nh 39 (rewa to churhat tunnel north portal excluding churhat tunnel-design length 31.60 km) under nh(o) in madhya pradesh on ham
Widening of existing 2 lane to 4 lane divided carriageway with paved shoulder from km 239.400 to km 271.000 of nh 39 (rewa to churhat tunnel north portal excluding churhat tunnel-design length 31.60 km) under nh(o) in madhya pradesh on ham
Read moreInstallation of crash barrier and protection works from km. 0.00 to 36.00,km 70.00 to 84.20 on nh-107a and km 0.00 to 18.700 on nh 107 in the state of uttarakhand under road safety annual plan 2023-2024
Installation of crash barrier and protection works from km. 0.00 to 36.00,km 70.00 to 84.20 on nh-107a and km 0.00 to 18.700 on nh 107 in the state of uttarakhand under road safety annual plan 2023-2024
Read moreO and m including incident management of rohtak-hisar section of nh-9 (old nh-10) from km 87.000 to km. 170.000 including connection link from km 87.000 (nh-10) to km 348.000 (nh-71) in the state of haryana
O and m including incident management of rohtak-hisar section of nh-9 (old nh-10) from km 87.000 to km. 170.000 including connection link from km 87.000 (nh-10) to km 348.000 (nh-71) in the state of haryana
Read moreConstruction of new 4 lane with paved shoulder from dareota village to kalar bala village of nh-205 (design chainage km.33.175 to km 41.000 design length 7.825 km) including twin tube tunnel packageiib in himachal pradesh under nh (o) on ham
Construction of new 4 lane with paved shoulder from dareota village to kalar bala village of nh-205 (design chainage km.33.175 to km 41.000 design length 7.825 km) including twin tube tunnel packageiib in himachal pradesh under nh (o) on ham
Read moreConstruction work of interlocking tiles for easy movement of horses and mules at various places between sonprayag (km 71.00) to gaurikund (km 75.00) of nh- 107 (old 109) under chardham yatra.
Construction work of interlocking tiles for easy movement of horses and mules at various places between sonprayag (km 71.00) to gaurikund (km 75.00) of nh- 107 (old 109) under chardham yatra.
Read moreIe services for supervision construction of new 4-lane with paved shoulder from dareota village to kalar bala village of nh-205 (km.33.175 to km 41.000 length 7.825 km) including twin tube tunnel package-iib in himachal pradesh under nh (o) on ham
Ie services for supervision construction of new 4-lane with paved shoulder from dareota village to kalar bala village of nh-205 (km.33.175 to km 41.000 length 7.825 km) including twin tube tunnel package-iib in himachal pradesh under nh (o) on ham
Read more4 laning of rohtak-hisar section of nh-9 (old nh-10) from km. 87.000 to km.170.000 including connection link from km 87.000 (nh-10) to km 348.000 (nh-71) in the state of haryana. (total length 98.810 km).
4 laning of rohtak-hisar section of nh-9 (old nh-10) from km. 87.000 to km.170.000 including connection link from km 87.000 (nh-10) to km 348.000 (nh-71) in the state of haryana. (total length 98.810 km).
Read moreof your Industry type