Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Public Place Seating Chair,Led X Ray Illuminator (V2),Apron Locker Cabinet,Card Room Chair,Modula
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Public Health and Family Welfare Department Madhya Pradesh | |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5383420 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | September 10, 2024 22:59 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/10/2024
Expired 705 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 10 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Buyer Name:
Rajendra Pratap Singh
Department:
Public Health And Family Welfare Department Madhya Pradesh
Organisation:
N/a
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BALAJI TRADERS | Make : NA Model : NGFC-S1440A | 29-09-2024 16:36:33 | Offline upload | Qualified |
| 2 | Muskan Enterprises | Make : NA Model : NGFC-S1440 | 28-09-2024 19:16:27 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | Disqualified |
| 3 | SANDEEP ENTERPRISES | Make : NA Model : NGFC-S1440A | 30-09-2024 14:54:38 | Offline upload | Qualified |
| 4 | WELLNESS SURGICAL AND PHARMA | Make : NA Model : NGFC-S1440A | 27-09-2024 15:37:51 | Offline upload | Qualified |