Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Office Chair (V3),Almirah Steel (V2),Public Place Seating Chair,Apron Locker Cabinet,Metal Shelving
Description
Organisation Public Health and Family Welfare Department Madhya Pradesh |
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/5412230
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date September 18, 2024 23:02
End Date
Expired 28/09/2024

Expired 707 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: cancelled
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 10 Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Buyer Name: Amit Kumar Shukla
Department: Public Health And Family Welfare Department Madhya Pradesh
Organisation: Health Department,madhya Pradesh

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On EMD Status MSE/MII Status Status
1 ANMOL MULTY SERVICES KATNI Make : Eezy Model : EEZY OFFICE CHAIR-310 28-09-2024 17:05:13 Offline upload N/A Evaluated
2 geeta industries Make : MAYSONA Model : OFFICE CHAIR ( 051) 28-09-2024 15:09:45 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MSE Evaluated
3 KHANDELWAL AND KHANDELWAL Make : KnK Model : KK OC 5412230-1 27-09-2024 15:13:20 MSE MSE Evaluated
4 Khandelwal Enterprises Make : Eezy Model : EEZY OFFICE CHAIR-310 28-09-2024 15:54:47 Offline upload N/A Evaluated
5 M/S SHRI SAI MARKETING Make : NA Model : Public Place Seating Chair 27-09-2024 15:48:06 Registered with designated Agency / Authority N/A Evaluated
6 MERAKI FURNITURE PRIVATE LIMITED Make : MERAKI FURNITURE PRIVATE LIMITED Model : NA 28-09-2024 07:02:18 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MSE Evaluated
7 ROBUST DIGITIAL SOLUTIONS (INDIA) PRIVATE LIMITED Make : NA Model : Public Place Seating Chair 27-09-2024 22:00:26 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MSE Evaluated
8 WELLNESS SURGICAL AND PHARMA Make : SIYA OFFICE SYSTEMS Model : Office Chair Non-revolving and non-tilting chair w 25-09-2024 13:23:36 Offline upload N/A Evaluated
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise