Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Drawing Roll,Jk Excel Bond Paper,Gel Pen,Pilot Pen Blue,Pilot Pen Black,Pencil,Glue Stick,Tape Half
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/3829336
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date August 15, 2023 00:14
End Date
Expired 24/08/2023

Expired 1103 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 J K ENTERPRISES - 24-08-2023 17:45:41 MSE Qualified
2 KOHLI GENERAL MERCHANT - 24-08-2023 18:52:24 MSE Qualified
3 MAHAKALI COMPUTER & STATIONERS - 18-08-2023 11:35:03 MSE Disqualified
4 MUDASIR AHMAD NAIKOO - 23-08-2023 21:58:27 N/A Disqualified
5 R & G ENTERPRISES - 24-08-2023 10:55:28 MSE Qualified
6 SHREE HANUMANTH TRADING - 23-08-2023 14:02:47 MSE Disqualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 R & G ENTERPRISES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:SC ) Item Categories : Drawing Roll,JK Excel Bond Paper,Gel Pen,Pilot Pen Blue,Pilot Pen Black,Pencil,Glue Stick,Tape Half 38608.00 L1
2 KOHLI GENERAL MERCHANT (MSE)( MSE Social Category:SC ) Item Categories : Drawing Roll,JK Excel Bond Paper,Gel Pen,Pilot Pen Blue,Pilot Pen Black,Pencil,Glue Stick,Tape Half 39858.00 L2
3 J K ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Drawing Roll,JK Excel Bond Paper,Gel Pen,Pilot Pen Blue,Pilot Pen Black,Pencil,Glue Stick,Tape Half 44133.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise