Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Crds 2025 26 Annual Maintenance Of Rbmc Between Ch 46 700km To Ch 48 050km Perambra Parayanthod Aloor Annalloor Kottanallur And Annamanada Branch Canals And Connected Sub Branches Distributories Well S Under Rbc Section No3 Chalakudyu
|
| Description |
Annual Maintenance
|
| Organisation | Irrigation Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_Irrig_795321_1 |
|
Reference Number |
IRR/PII/TR/998/2025_5_1_1/1 |
| Tender Fee | 1355 |
| EMD | 15346 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Aloor |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1315121 |
| Start Date | September 09, 2025 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/09/2025
Expired 353 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Crds 2024 25 annual maintenance of rbmc bet ch 46 700 km to 48 050 km perambra parayanthod aloor kottanallur annallur and annamanada branch canals and connected sub branch distributories well s under rbc section no 3 chalakudy
Annual maintenance
Read moreCrds 2023 24 annual maintenance of rbmc bet ch 46 700 to 48 050 perambra parayanthodu aloor kottanallur annallur annamanada branch canals and connected sub branches distributories well drops under rbc section no 3 chalakudy
Annual maintenance and removal of floating bodies for one year
Read morecrds202324 annualmaintenance of rbmc bet ch46 700toch48 050perambra parayanthodu aloor kottanallur annallur annamanada branch canals and connected sub branches distributories well drops under rbc section no .3 chalakudy
Annual maintenance and removal of floating bodies
Read moreGeneral crds 2025 26 rectification to rbmc between ch 35 240km and 35 300kmgeneral civil work
Rectification works
Read moreGeneral crds 2025 26 rectification of rbmc between ch 43 00 43 100 km general civil work
Rectification work
Read moreCrds 2024 25 rectification works to rbmc between ch 9 150 km to 9 250 km including spout
Rectification works
Read moreIip crds 2023 24 urgent rectification works to rbmc bet ch 0 500 km to 1 000 km
Urgent rectification works
Read moreIip crds 2023 24 urgent rectification works to rbmc between ch 0 500 km to 1 000 km
Urgent rectification works
Read moreof your Industry type