Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Electrical/Motorized Winch Drive As Per Bhel Specification
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Heavy Industry | Ministry of Heavy Industries and Public Enterprises |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4165527 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | November 04, 2023 21:13 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/11/2023
Expired 1015 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Procurement of 8swg gi wire as per tender specification
Procurement of 8swg gi wire as per tender specification
Read moreProcurement of 7/10swg guy wire-gi as per tender specification.
Procurement of 7/10swg guy wire-gi as per tender specification.
Read moreSupply of motorized three wheeler electrical and fuel for physically challenged persons under for chandapura jigani tmc konnapana agrahara and hunasamaranahalli tmc nagarothana ph-04
Supply of motorized three wheeler electrical and fuel for physically challenged persons under for chandapura tmc ,jigani tmc ,konnapana agrahara tmc ,and hunasamaranahalli tmc amruth nagarothana phase-04 in bengaluru urban district
Read moreSupply of motorized three wheeler electrical and fuel for physically challenged persons under for mdanayakanahalli cmc and chikkabanavara tmc amruth nagarothana phase-04 in bengaluru urban district
Supply of motorized three wheeler electrical and fuel for physically challenged persons under for mdanayakanahalli cmc and chikkabanavara tmc amruth nagarothana phase-04 in bengaluru urban district
Read moreSupply of motorized three wheeler electrical and fuel for physically challenged persons under for hebbagodi cmc and anekal tmc amruth nagarothana phase-04 in bengaluru urban district
Supply of motorized three wheeler electrical and fuel for physically challenged persons under for hebbagodi cmc and anekal tmc amruth nagarothana phase-04 in bengaluru urban district
Read moreSupply, installation, testing and commissioning of falling film chiller & evaporative condenser - 01 set at ranchi dairy, ranchi as per technical specification of tender document.
Supply, installation, testing and commissioning of falling film chiller & evaporative condenser - 01 set at ranchi dairy, ranchi as per technical specification of tender document.
Read moreSupply, installation, testing & commissioning of portable milk collection system on annual rate contract (arc) basis at different dairies of comfed as per technical specification.
Supply, installation, testing & commissioning of portable milk collection system on annual rate contract (arc) basis at different dairies of comfed as per technical specification.
Read moreEstablishment of hydrometeorological station at gerusoppa dam as per dam safety act-2021
Establishment of hydrometeorological station at gerusoppa dam as per dam safety act-2021
Read moreSupply, installation & training of hydro-meteorological, geo-technical & seismic instruments for kosi barrage as per dam safety act-2021
Supply, installation & training of hydro-meteorological, geo-technical & seismic instruments for kosi barrage as per dam safety act-2021
Read moreHiring of fm tsa services to bihar rural livelihood promotion society (brlps) under quality & cost based selection (80:20) as per the procurement regulations for ipf borrowers dated july 2016 revised february, 2025 available on www.worldbank.org
Hiring of fm tsa services to bihar rural livelihood promotion society (brlps) under quality & cost based selection (80:20) as per the procurement regulations for ipf borrowers dated july 2016 revised february, 2025 available on www.worldbank.org
Read moreof your Industry type